BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$500 - $1,000
Cisco
Networking
Cisco - Cisco Small Business Smart SG200-26FP
Cisco - Cisco Small Business Smart SG200-26FP
Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE (180 W) - refurbished
$501.99
Cisco - Cisco Low Loss LMR 240
Cisco - Cisco Low Loss LMR 240
Antenna extension cable - TNC (F) - TNC (M) - 74 ft - coaxial
$501.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG300-28PP
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG300-28PP
Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (180 W) - refurbished
$503.99
Cisco - Cisco Metro access chassis
Cisco - Cisco Metro access chassis
Modular expansion base - 6U - refurbished - rack-mountable
$505.99
Cisco - Cisco 1-port VDSL2/ADSL2+ EHWIC over POTS with Annex M
Cisco - Cisco 1-port VDSL2/ADSL2+ EHWIC over POTS with Annex M
DSL modem - EHWIC - 100 Mbps - refurbished - for Cisco 1861, 1921 4-pair, 1921 ADSL2+, 1921 T1, 19XX, 29XX, 3945 ES24, 39XX
$506.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SF300-24MP
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SF300-24MP
Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100 (PoE+) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP + 2 x 10/100/1000 - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (375 W) - refurbished
$506.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG300-28PP
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG300-28PP
Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (180 W) - refurbished
$506.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Patch cable - MPO single-mode (M) to MPO single-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - for ONS 15454, 15454 4-Channel
$506.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC/PC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm - refurbished - for Cisco 7304
$508.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - fiber optic - LC single-mode - up to 31.1 miles - OC-3/STM-1 - 1310 nm - refurbished - for ONS 15310-CL SONET Multiservice Platform
$508.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SF300-24PP
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SF300-24PP
Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100 (PoE+) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP + 2 x 10/100/1000 - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (180 W)
$509.99
Cisco - Broadcom NetXtreme II 57810
Cisco - Broadcom NetXtreme II 57810
Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10 GigE - 10GBase-KR - 2 ports - refurbished - for MXA UCS C220 M3; UCS C220 M3, C240 M3, Managed C240 M3
$509.99
Cisco - Cisco IP Phone 8861
Cisco - Cisco IP Phone 8861
VoIP phone - IEEE 802.11a/b/g/n/ac (Wi-Fi) - SIP, RTCP, RTP, SRTP, SDP - white
$510.99
Cisco - Cisco Video Surveillance 2600 IP Camera
Cisco - Cisco Video Surveillance 2600 IP Camera
Network surveillance camera - color (Day&Night) - 720 x 576 - CS-mount - auto and manual iris - audio - composite - LAN 10/100 - MPEG-4, MJPEG, H.264 - DC 12 V / PoE - remanufactured
$511.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1832I
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1832I
Wireless access point - 802.11ac Wave 2 (draft 5.0) - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - AC 120/230 V / DC 44 - 57 V
$512.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960L-8TS-LL
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960L-8TS-LL
Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x Gigabit SFP (uplink) - desktop, rack-mountable
$512.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1832I
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1832I
Wireless access point - 802.11ac Wave 2 (draft 5.0) - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - AC 120/230 V / DC 44 - 57 V
$512.99