BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$250 - $275
Cables
Networking Cables
Fiber Cables
Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
25GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 20 m - fiber optic - active
$251.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG96880

Item #: 005843692

80m - Aqua - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 80 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$251.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
100m - Aqua - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 100 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
$253.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO single-mode (F) to LC single-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - riser - yellow
$253.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to SFP+ - 3 m - fiber optic - active
$254.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG96782

Item #: 005843717

80m - Aqua - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 80 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
$254.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 8 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
$255.99
Axiom - Axiom AX
Axiom - Axiom AX
Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) - 8 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
$255.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 8 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
$255.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - active
$258.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO single-mode (M) to MTP/MPO single-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - riser - yellow
$259.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO single-mode (M) to MTP/MPO single-mode (F) - 30 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - riser - yellow
$259.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO single-mode (F) to MTP/MPO single-mode (F) - 30 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - riser - yellow
$259.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG96701

Item #: 006062791

90m - Aqua - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 90 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
$260.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG96723

Item #: 006062795

90m - Aqua - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 90 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
$262.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 9 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
$265.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 9 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
$265.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) - 9 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
$265.99
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Silver
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Silver
Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 100 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
$267.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to LC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - latched - aqua
$267.99