BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$350 - $375
Networking
Networking Accessories
C2G - C2G 30m MTP 50/125 OM2 Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable
C2G - C2G 30m MTP 50/125 OM2 Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: 31410

Item #: 000724374

Orange - Network cable - MTP multi-mode (F) to MTP multi-mode (F) - 30 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange
$350.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 18.6 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum - aqua
$350.99
Axiom - Axiom HIKVISION HK-1.25G-20-1550 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom HIKVISION HK-1.25G-20-1550 Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Hikvision HK-1.25G-20-1550) - GigE - 1000BASE-BX20-D - LC single-mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm - TAA Compliant
$350.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 4 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free, indoor - aqua
$350.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Network cable - MPO single-mode (F) to MPO single-mode (F) - 23 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - halogen-free, indoor, round - yellow
$350.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Alcatel-Lucent
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Alcatel-Lucent

Mfr #: JL160A

Item #: 005003006

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-TX - RJ-45
$350.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Network cable - MPO single-mode (F) to MPO single-mode (F) - 21.9 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - indoor, plenum, round - yellow
$350.99
Axiom - Axiom Avago AFBR-79EIPZ Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Avago AFBR-79EIPZ Compatible
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Avago AFBR-79EIPZ) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-iSR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm
$350.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6/Cat6e 600 MHz Solid-Core Direct-Burial Outdoor-Rated UTP Bulk Ethernet Cable
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6/Cat6e 600 MHz Solid-Core Direct-Burial Outdoor-Rated UTP Bulk Ethernet Cable
Black, 1,000 ft. (304.8 m) - Bulk cable - bare wire to bare wire - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 6/6e - outdoor, solid - black
$350.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 4 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua
$350.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Network cable - MPO single-mode (F) to MPO single-mode (F) - 21.6 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - indoor, plenum, round - yellow
$350.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 4 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free, indoor - aqua
$350.99
Axiom - Axiom QLogic SFP16-SR-SP Compatible
Axiom - Axiom QLogic SFP16-SR-SP Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: QLogic SFP16-SR-SP) - 16GBase-SW - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm
$350.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 18.6 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum - aqua
$350.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opticom QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opticom QuickNet
Patch cable - MTP multi-mode (F) to MTP multi-mode (F) - 5 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - booted, plenum, stranded - orange
$351.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Network cable - MPO single-mode (F) to MPO single-mode (F) - 22.3 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - indoor, plenum, round - yellow
$351.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 3.96 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum - aqua
$351.99