BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

1
Supermicro
$300 - $400
Networking
Supermicro - Supermicro AOC-MH25G-M2S2T
Supermicro - Supermicro AOC-MH25G-M2S2T
Network adapter - 25 Gigabit Ethernet x 2 + 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for SuperStorage Server 2028R-E1CR48, 2028R-NR48, 6028R-E1CR24, 6048R-E1CR45, 6048R-E1CR60
$333.99
Supermicro - Supermicro AOC-STGF-I2S
Supermicro - Supermicro AOC-STGF-I2S
Network adapter - PCIe x8 low profile - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2
$334.99
Supermicro - Supermicro AOC-S25G-b2S
Supermicro - Supermicro AOC-S25G-b2S
Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 25 Gigabit SFP28 x 2
$343.99
Supermicro - Avago
Supermicro - Avago
QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MTP/MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft
$344.99
Supermicro - Supermicro AOC-M25G-M4SM
Supermicro - Supermicro AOC-M25G-M4SM
Network adapter - SIOM - 10/25 Gigabit SFP28 x 4
$358.99
Supermicro - Supermicro AOC-STG-b2T
Supermicro - Supermicro AOC-STG-b2T
Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 10Gb Ethernet x 2
$359.99
Supermicro - Supermicro AOC-S40G-i1Q
Supermicro - Supermicro AOC-S40G-i1Q
Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 1
$399.99
1