We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    1
    D-Link
    $4,000 - 5,000
    D-Link - D-Link DGS 3630-52PC
    D-Link - D-Link DGS 3630-52PC
    Switch - L3 - managed - 44 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x combo Gigabit SFP + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable - PoE+ (370 W)
    $4,029.99
    D-Link - D-Link xStack 8x1GbE iSCSI SAN Controller DSN-520
    D-Link - D-Link xStack 8x1GbE iSCSI SAN Controller DSN-520

    Mfr #: DSN-520

    Item #: 03084076

    Expansion module - Ethernet Fast Ethernet Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T 100Base-TX 1000Base-T - 8 ports
    $4,741.99
    D-Link - D-Link DXS 3400-24SC
    D-Link - D-Link DXS 3400-24SC
    Switch - L3 Lite - managed - 20 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 4 x combo 10 Gigabit SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable
    $4,765.99
    D-Link - D-Link xStack Storage Expansion Array DSN-5000-10
    D-Link - D-Link xStack Storage Expansion Array DSN-5000-10
    Hard drive array - 12 bays (SATA-300 / SAS) - HDD x 0 - SAS (external) - rack-mountable - 2U
    $4,883.99
    D-Link - D-Link DEM QX10Q-LR4
    D-Link - D-Link DEM QX10Q-LR4
    QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1271 nm / 1291 nm / 1311 nm / 1331 nm
    $4,998.99
    1