BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$300 - $325
Networking
Networking Accessories
Axiom - Axiom Cisco XFP-10GZR-OC192LR= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco XFP-10GZR-OC192LR= Compatible

Mfr #: AXG93541

Item #: 006053101

XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco XFP-10GZR-OC192LR=) - SONET/SDH, 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - OC-192/STM-64 - 1550 nm - TAA Compliant
$300.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG95093

Item #: 010863640

Trunk cable - TAA Compliant - MTP/MPO type B multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO type B multi-mode (F) - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - OFNP - plenum, crossover - aqua
$300.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Alcatel-Lucent
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Alcatel-Lucent

Mfr #: JL158A

Item #: 010640500

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - for P/N: JL136A, JL139A, JL142A, JL146A, JL149A, JL150A
$300.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: AE011AUR

Item #: 011063417

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 4Gb Fibre Channel (LW) - Fibre Channel - remarketed - Upgrade
$300.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X2A0
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X2A0

Mfr #: JL291AR

Item #: 010659717

Network cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 10 m - fiber optic - active - remarketed - for FlexFabric 12902E Switch Chassis
$300.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP28 to SFP28 - 16.4 ft - passive
$300.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG94827

Item #: 010863454

Network cable - TAA Compliant - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) push/pull to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) push/pull - 30 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - OFNP - plenum - aqua
$300.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - active - for Cisco Nexus 2348, 31XX, 93XX, 93XXX, X97160, X9736; ONE Nexus 32XX, 92XX, 93XXX; UCS C4200
$300.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X2A0
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X2A0

Mfr #: JL290AR

Item #: 010659782

Network cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 7 m - fiber optic - active - remarketed - for FlexFabric 12902E Switch Chassis, 5950 32QSFP28
$300.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit PoE Extender Receiver
Panduit Corp - Panduit PoE Extender Receiver

Mfr #: POEXRX1

Item #: 007691477

Network extender - receiver - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - 1 ports - up to 2000 ft
$301.99
Avaya - Avaya
Avaya - Avaya

Mfr #: 700012909

Item #: 001430957

Patch panel - 24 ports - for Media Gateway G600
$301.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit PoE Extender Transmitter
Panduit Corp - Panduit PoE Extender Transmitter

Mfr #: POEXTX1

Item #: 007691548

Network extender - transmitter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - 1 ports - up to 2000 ft
$301.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Patch cable - LC multi-mode to LC multi-mode - 5 m - fiber optic - duplex
$301.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 13 ft - passive
$301.99
ARCSERVE (USA) LLC - Intel
ARCSERVE (USA) LLC - Intel
Customer Installation - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - government, academic, charity - Arcserve GLP - TAA Compliant - for Appliance 9012, 9024, 9048
$302.99
Axiom - Axiom NETSCOUT 321-1487 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom NETSCOUT 321-1487 Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: NetScout 321-1487) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$302.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG93508

Item #: 008279935

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP 455886-B21, HP 455888-001) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant - for HPE SimpliVity 380 Gen10 Node, 380 Gen9 Node; Virtual Connect Flex-10
$302.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Serial RS-232 cable ( DTE ) - RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - EIA-232 - for Cisco 8-port
$302.99