BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$300 - $325
Networking
Networking Accessories
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit

Mfr #: PHM1

Item #: 005874432

Cable tie installation tool transfer hose - 3.3 ft - black
$300.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3.3 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, solid - yellow - (qty per pack: 25)
$300.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance

Mfr #: UTP28X1M-Q

Item #: 005678766

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3.3 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, solid - off white - (qty per pack: 25)
$300.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3.3 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, solid - black - (qty per pack: 25)
$300.99
Axiom - Axiom AXG98548
Axiom - Axiom AXG98548

Mfr #: AXG98548

Item #: 005960857

SFP28 transceiver module - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant
$300.99
Axiom - Axiom Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-LR Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-LR Compatible

Mfr #: AXG93658

Item #: 006004154

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-LR, Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-LR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
$300.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit

Mfr #: PHM4

Item #: 005873021

Cable tie installation tool transfer hose - 13 ft - black
$300.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit

Mfr #: PHM3

Item #: 005875829

Cable tie installation tool transfer hose - 10 ft - black
$300.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3.3 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, solid - blue - (qty per pack: 25)
$300.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, solid - gray - (qty per pack: 25)
$300.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3.3 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, solid - violet - (qty per pack: 25)
$300.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3.3 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, solid - red - (qty per pack: 25)
$300.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3.3 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, solid - orange - (qty per pack: 25)
$300.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3.3 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, solid - green - (qty per pack: 25)
$300.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit MINI-COM TX-6 10Gig
Panduit Corp - Panduit MINI-COM TX-6 10Gig
Modular insert - yellow - 1 port (pack of 24)
$300.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 7 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua
$301.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 5.49 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum - aqua
$301.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (F) cassette - 10 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - halogen-free - blue
$301.99
Watchguard Technologies - WatchGuard Short-Range
Watchguard Technologies - WatchGuard Short-Range

Mfr #: WG8583

Item #: 002314420

SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - for Firebox M440
$301.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 9.45 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum - aqua
$301.99