BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Networking
Networking Accessories
$250 - $275
Axiom - Axiom RAD Networks XFP-4D Compatible
Axiom - Axiom RAD Networks XFP-4D Compatible

Mfr #: XFP-4D-AX

Item #: 005960959

XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: RAD XFP-4D) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
$250.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Antenna connector - N connector - for Cisco 1240
$250.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP28 transceiver module - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm - refurbished - for Nexus 93180YC-FX, 93240YC-FX2, 9348GC-FXP, X97160YC-EX
$250.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X240 Direct Attach Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X240 Direct Attach Cable

Mfr #: JG081C

Item #: 005000869

Network cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 16.4 ft - for HPE 59XX, 75XX; FlexFabric 12902; Modular Smart Array 1040; SimpliVity 380 Gen10, 380 Gen9
$250.99
StarTech - StarTech.com MSA Uncoded SFP+ Module
StarTech - StarTech.com MSA Uncoded SFP+ Module

Mfr #: SFP10GBTST

Item #: 005051441

10GBASE-T - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ SFP to RJ45 Cat6/Cat5e Transceiver Module - 30m - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-X, 10GBase-T - RJ-45 - up to 98 ft - TAA Compliant
$250.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco SFP-OC12-IR1= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco SFP-OC12-IR1= Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-OC12-IR1=) - OC-12 - for P/N: SPA-1XOC12-ATM-RF, SPA-1XOC12-POS-RF, SPA-2XOC12-POS, SPA-4XOC12-POS, SPA-8XOC12-POS
$250.99
Kramer Electronics LTD. - Kramer C-SC/SC/OM4 Series C-SC/SC/OM4-328
Kramer Electronics LTD. - Kramer C-SC/SC/OM4 Series C-SC/SC/OM4-328
Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 100 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4
$250.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Juniper SFP-GE10KT14R13 Compatible SFP Module
StarTech - StarTech.com Juniper SFP-GE10KT14R13 Compatible SFP Module
1000BASE-BX-D - 10 GbE Gigabit Ethernet BiDi Fiber (SMF) - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper SFPP-10GE-LRM) - GigE - 1000Base-BX10-D - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles -
$250.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X240 Direct Attach Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X240 Direct Attach Cable

Mfr #: JG081C

Item #: 03715006

Network cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 16.4 ft - for HPE 10XXX, 12XXX, 5120, 5500, 59XX, 75XX; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908; Modular Smart Array 1040
$250.99
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks
10GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 7 m - fiber optic - active
$250.99
Axiom - Axiom Juniper SFP-1OC12-LR Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Juniper SFP-1OC12-LR Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper SFP-1OC12-LR) - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - OC-12/STM-4 LR-1 - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
$250.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Network adapter - SFP/SFP+ to QSFP - for Nexus 93108TC-EX, 93180YC-FX, 9372PX-E
$250.99
Axiom - Axiom Juniper SFP-1OC12-IR Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Juniper SFP-1OC12-IR Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper SFP-1OC12-IR) - LC single-mode - up to 9.3 miles - OC-12/STM-4 IR-1 - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
$250.99
Lenovo - BNT 40Gb QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable
Lenovo - BNT 40Gb QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable

Mfr #: 49Y7891

Item #: 002549653

Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 10 ft - for BNT RackSwitch G8264F, RackSwitch G8264R
$251.99
Belkin - Belkin
Belkin - Belkin
Bulk cable - TAA Compliant - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - riser, solid - gray
$251.99
C2G - C2G Dell 462-3623 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver TAA
C2G - C2G Dell 462-3623 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver TAA
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 462-3623) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant - for Dell Networking N2024, N2048, N3024, N3048, N4032, N4064
$251.99
Belkin - Belkin
Belkin - Belkin
Bulk cable - TAA Compliant - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - riser, solid - black
$251.99