BROWSE BY
Browse by Category
Refine by:

Manufacturer

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$250 - $275
Ergotron - Ergotron WorkFit Elevate Single LD Monitor
Ergotron - Ergotron WorkFit Elevate Single LD Monitor

Mfr #: 98-448-030

Item #: 007987684

Mounting component (quick release bracket, mounting hardware, pivot mount, lift engine) for LCD display - snow white - screen size: up to 27"
$250.99
Honeywell - Honeywell Edge Services Platinum
Honeywell - Honeywell Edge Services Platinum
Extended service agreement (renewal) - parts and labor - 5 years - carry-in - repair time: 2 days - for Dolphin 6510
$250.99
Lexmark - TRAY 550 MEDIA
Lexmark - TRAY 550 MEDIA

Mfr #: 40X4099

Item #: 005144808

$250.99
HP Inc. - HP Stream 14-ds0080nr
HP Inc. - HP Stream 14-ds0080nr
A4 9120e / 1.5 GHz - Win 10 Home in S mode - 4 GB RAM - 64 GB eMMC - 14" 1366 x 768 (HD) - Radeon R3 - Wi-Fi, Bluetooth - vertical brushed pattern, rose pink (cover and base), champagne pink keyboard frame - kbd: US
$250.99
Panasonic - Panasonic FEC-3640WM
Panasonic - Panasonic FEC-3640WM

Mfr #: FEC-3640WM

Item #: 008597170

Camera pan/tilt bracket - wall mountable - for Panasonic AW-PH400, AW-PH405N
$250.99
Vertiv - Geist Metered Standard NSVBA200-102S20TL
Vertiv - Geist Metered Standard NSVBA200-102S20TL

Mfr #: 14678

Item #: 006165782

Power distribution unit (rack-mountable) - AC 120 V - 1.9 kW - input: NEMA L5-20P - output connectors: 20 (NEMA 5-20R) - 10 ft - black powder coat
$250.99
Vertiv - Geist Metered Standard NSVBC200-102S20TL
Vertiv - Geist Metered Standard NSVBC200-102S20TL

Mfr #: 38320

Item #: 006165915

Power distribution unit (rack-mountable) - AC 120 V - 1.9 kW - input: NEMA L5-20P - output connectors: 20 (20 x NEMA 5-20R) - 10 ft - black powder coat
$250.99
Kramer Electronics LTD. - Kramer C-SC/SC/OM4 Series C-SC/SC/OM4-328
Kramer Electronics LTD. - Kramer C-SC/SC/OM4 Series C-SC/SC/OM4-328
Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 100 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4
$250.99
IBM - Ext Diff SCSI y-Cable
IBM - Ext Diff SCSI y-Cable
$250.99
DataStor - DataStor
DataStor - DataStor
Projector lamp (equivalent to: Sharp AN-XR30LP) - for Sharp PG-F15, XG-F210, XG-F260, XR-30, XR-40; Notevision PG-F150, PG-F200, XG-F210
$250.99
Ergotron - Ergotron WorkFit Elevate Single HD Monitor
Ergotron - Ergotron WorkFit Elevate Single HD Monitor

Mfr #: 98-449-030

Item #: 007987745

Mounting component (quick release bracket, mounting hardware, pivot mount, lift engine) for LCD display - snow white - screen size: up to 30"
$250.99
Elite Screens - Elite Screens ezFrame Series ZR96WH1-Wide
Elite Screens - Elite Screens ezFrame Series ZR96WH1-Wide
Projection screen surface - 96" (96.1 in) - 2.35:1 - CineWhite - matte white
$250.99
Lexmark - Lexmark LexOnSite Repair Post Warranty
Lexmark - Lexmark LexOnSite Repair Post Warranty

Mfr #: 2350508

Item #: 001041137

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 1 year - on-site - response time: 4 h - for Lexmark X543dn
$250.99