BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$100 - $200
Networking
Network Interface Adapters
HighPoint Technologies, Inc. - HighPoint RocketU 1344A
HighPoint Technologies, Inc. - HighPoint RocketU 1344A

Mfr #: RU1344A

Item #: 005400264

USB adapter - PCIe 3.0 x4 - USB 3.1 Gen 2 x 4
$199.99
Sonnet Technologies - Sonnet Thunderbolt 3 Upgrade Kit
Sonnet Technologies - Sonnet Thunderbolt 3 Upgrade Kit
Thunderbolt adapter - PCIe - Thunderbolt 3 x 2
$199.99
MYRICOM INC - Myricom Myri-10G
MYRICOM INC - Myricom Myri-10G

Mfr #: 10G-SR-25M

Item #: 001942111

Ethernet 10GBase-SR cable - LC multi-mode to LC multi-mode - 25 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron
$199.99
Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkSystem I350-T2 By Intel
Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkSystem I350-T2 By Intel

Mfr #: 7ZT7A00534

Item #: 005036098

Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x4 low profile - 1000Base-T x 2 - for ThinkAgile VX Certified Node 7Y94, 7Z12; ThinkAgile VX1320 Appliance; VX7820 Appliance
$199.99
APC - APC Remote Power-Off
APC - APC Remote Power-Off

Mfr #: AP9830

Item #: 001075825

Remote management adapter - for Matrix-UPS
$198.99
Honeywell - Honeywell Snap-On Adapter
Honeywell - Honeywell Snap-On Adapter
USB / serial adapter - USB - for Dolphin CN80
$198.99
Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkServer X710-DA2
Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkServer X710-DA2

Mfr #: 4XC0G88847

Item #: 003484450

Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for ThinkServer RD550; RD650
$198.99
ASUS - ASUS MCI-10G/X550-2T
ASUS - ASUS MCI-10G/X550-2T
Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x4 Mezzanine - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for ASUS RS400, RS500, RS520, RS700, RS700-E9-RS12
$197.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 - Gigabit SFP
$195.99
Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkSystem I350-T4 By Intel
Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkSystem I350-T4 By Intel

Mfr #: 4XC7A08277

Item #: 007649136

Network adapter - OCP 3.0 - 1000Base-T x 4 - for ThinkSystem SR635 7Y98, 7Y99; SR655 7Y00, 7Z01; SR850 V2 7D32
$195.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 - 1000Base-SX x 1 - 850 nm
$195.99
Honeywell - Honeywell
Honeywell - Honeywell
Network adapter
$192.99
Intel - Intel Ethernet Network Adapter I350-T4
Intel - Intel Ethernet Network Adapter I350-T4
Network adapter - OCP 3.0 - 1000Base-T x 4
$191.99
Siig Inc - SIIG ID-P40211-S1
Siig Inc - SIIG ID-P40211-S1
Serial adapter - PCI low profile - RS-232 x 4
$189.99
C2G - Legrand Remote Management SNMP Network Card
C2G - Legrand Remote Management SNMP Network Card

Mfr #: LU-IPCARD

Item #: 006688409

Network adapter - 10/100 Ethernet x 1 - black
$189.99