BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$500 - $1,000
Networking
Vertiv - Cybex SCM145H
Vertiv - Cybex SCM145H
KVM / audio / USB switch - 4 x KVM / audio / USB - 1 local user - desktop - AC 100 - 240 V
$999.99
Vertiv - Cybex SCM145
Vertiv - Cybex SCM145

Mfr #: SCM145-001

Item #: 006517790

KVM / audio switch - 4 x KVM / audio - 1 local user - desktop - AC 100 - 240 V
$999.99
IBM - IBM Resiliency Orchestration
IBM - IBM Resiliency Orchestration

Mfr #: D1UPCLL-G

Item #: 007231341

Dedicated
$999.99
Cisco - Cisco Business 250 Series 250-48T-4X
Cisco - Cisco Business 250 Series 250-48T-4X
Switch - L3 - smart - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable
$999.99
Cisco - Cisco 250 Series SG250X-48
Cisco - Cisco 250 Series SG250X-48
Switch - L3 - smart - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable
$999.99
Cisco - Cisco EtherSwitch Service Module
Cisco - Cisco EtherSwitch Service Module
Switch - L3 - managed - 16 x 10/100 (PoE) + 1 x 10/100/1000 - plug-in module - refurbished - for Cisco 2691, 28XX, 28XX V3PN, 29XX, 37XX, 38XX, 38XX V3PN, 39XX
$999.99
IBM - IBM Resiliency Orchestration
IBM - IBM Resiliency Orchestration

Mfr #: E0NSTLL-G

Item #: 007231915

Dedicated
$999.99
Cisco - Cisco Industrial Ethernet 2000U Series
Cisco - Cisco Industrial Ethernet 2000U Series
Switch - managed - 4 x 10/100 + 2 x Gigabit SFP - DIN rail mountable
$998.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet Four-Port Dual-Band Polarization-Diverse Antenna
Cisco - Cisco Aironet Four-Port Dual-Band Polarization-Diverse Antenna
Antenna - Wi-Fi - 13 dBi - directional - outdoor, ceiling mountable, wall-mountable, pole mount, indoor
$998.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) 61 cm breakout with transition - 15.24 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ae/OM4 - plenum, round - aqua
$998.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 19.5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - aqua
$998.99
JUNIPER NETWORKS - Juniper Networks CTP2000
JUNIPER NETWORKS - Juniper Networks CTP2000

Mfr #: 4WEM-RTM

Item #: 004495917

Expansion module - 8 ports - for Circuit to Packet CTP2008, CTP2024, CTP2056
$998.99
Sophos - Sophos XGS 126w
Sophos - Sophos XGS 126w

Mfr #: XY1CTCHUS

Item #: 009043039

Security appliance - GigE - Wi-Fi 5 - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - desktop
$998.99
Cisco - Cisco Industrial Ethernet 2000U Series
Cisco - Cisco Industrial Ethernet 2000U Series
Switch - managed - 4 x 10/100 + 2 x 10/100/1000 - DIN rail mountable
$998.99
Cisco - Cisco Integrated Services Router 1109
Cisco - Cisco Integrated Services Router 1109
Router - 2-port switch - GigE Verizon Wireless
$998.99