BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$4,000 - 5,000
Networking
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3650-48PS-S
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3650-48PS-S
Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (390 W) - refurbished - with 5 x Cisco Access Point Adder License (LIC-CTIOS-1A)
$4,999.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst
Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (UPOE) - rack-mountable - UPOE (800 W)
$4,999.99
IBM - Performance Accelerator
IBM - Performance Accelerator
$4,998.99
IBM - Performance Accelerator
IBM - Performance Accelerator
$4,998.99
IBM - Performance Accelerator
IBM - Performance Accelerator
$4,998.99
IBM - IBM Resiliency Orchestration
IBM - IBM Resiliency Orchestration

Mfr #: D1UPALL-G

Item #: 007231363

Dedicated
$4,998.99
IBM - Performance Accelerator
IBM - Performance Accelerator
$4,998.99
IBM - Performance Accelerator
IBM - Performance Accelerator
$4,998.99
D-Link - D-Link DEM QX10Q-LR4
D-Link - D-Link DEM QX10Q-LR4
QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1271 nm / 1291 nm / 1311 nm / 1331 nm
$4,998.99
IBM - Performance Accelerator
IBM - Performance Accelerator
$4,998.99
IBM - Performance Accelerator
IBM - Performance Accelerator
$4,998.99
Poly - Poly RealPresence Group 500
Poly - Poly RealPresence Group 500
Video conferencing kit
$4,997.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 7030 (IL) Controller
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 7030 (IL) Controller

Mfr #: JW688A

Item #: 004468240

Network management device - 8 ports - GigE - 1U - rack-mountable
$4,997.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 4500E Series Universal PoE Line Card
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 4500E Series Universal PoE Line Card
Switch - unmanaged - 48 x 10/100/1000 (UPOE) - plug-in module - UPOE - refurbished
$4,995.99
Ruckus Networks - Ruckus ICX 7450-48P
Ruckus Networks - Ruckus ICX 7450-48P
Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) - rack-mountable - PoE+
$4,992.99
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiGate 200D NGFW+ATP Bundle
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiGate 200D NGFW+ATP Bundle
Security appliance - with 3 years FortiCare 8X5 Enhanced Support + 3 years FortiGuard - GigE - 1U
$4,991.99
Check Point Software - Check Point
Check Point Software - Check Point
Expansion module - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 4 - for 16000; 26000
$4,990.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Edgeline EL4000 v2
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Edgeline EL4000 v2

Mfr #: 879808-B21

Item #: 007427470

Switch - managed - 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable
$4,989.99