« Back

Axiom Cisco SFP-OC48-LR1= Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Axiom Cisco SFP-OC48-LR1= Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

  • Price: 
    $863.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  SFP-OC48-LR1-AX
  • UNSPSC #:  43201614
  • Item #:  000858055
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  10050505
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description Axiom Cisco SFP-OC48-LR1= Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  •  Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  •  Form Factor Plug-in module
  •  Optical Wave Length 1310 nm
  •  Max Transfer Distance 24.9 miles
  •  OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number Cisco SFP-OC48-LR1=
  •  Manufacturer Warranty 1-year warranty