« Back

QSFP28, LR4 10KM SMF 100G, DELL COMP

QSFP28, LR4 10KM SMF 100G, DELL COMP

  • Price: 
    $589.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  407-BBSL-L
  • UNSPSC #:  43201553
  • Item #:  009162009
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  100505
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663