800.408.9663
Search Results
Showing: 1 - 20 of 4,050 items
Sort by:
  Page: 1 2 3 4 5   
Tripp Lite Remove breadcrumb
Compare Now »
Tripp Lite - Protect It TLP808 Tripp Lite - Protect It TLP808

Surge suppressor - AC 120 V - 8 output connector(s)


Mfr #: TLP808
Item #: 00868265

 Compare up to 5 items
$21.00
Qty: 
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 25U 4-Post Open Frame Rack Cabinet Square Holes 1000lb Capacity Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 25U 4-Post Open Frame Rack Cabinet Square Holes 1000lb Capacity

Open frame rack - black - 25U


Mfr #: SR4POST25
Item #: 03337125

 Compare up to 5 items
$309.99
Qty: 
Tripp Lite - SmartPro 3000RMXL2U Tripp Lite - SmartPro 3000RMXL2U

UPS ( rack-mountable ) - AC 120 V - 2.88 kW - 3000 VA - RS-232 USB - 9 output connector(s) - 2U - 19


Mfr #: SMART3000RMXL2U
Item #: 02986489

 Compare up to 5 items
$1,019.99
Qty: 
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite UPS 750VA 450W Desktop Battery Back Up AVR Compact 120V USB RJ11 Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite UPS 750VA 450W Desktop Battery Back Up AVR Compact 120V USB RJ11

UPS - AC 120 V - 450 Watt - 750 VA - output connectors: 12


Mfr #: AVR750U
Item #: 01546707

 Compare up to 5 items
$86.95
Qty: 
Tripp Lite - Protect It TLP606 Tripp Lite - Protect It TLP606

Surge suppressor - AC 120 V - 6 output connector(s)


Mfr #: TLP606
Item #: 01151527

 Compare up to 5 items
$9.99
Qty: 
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 25U Rack Enclosure Server Cabinet w Doors & Sides -Special Price Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 25U Rack Enclosure Server Cabinet w Doors & Sides -Special Price

Rack enclosure cabinet - black - 25U - 19"


Mfr #: SR25UB
Item #: 01519203

 Compare up to 5 items
$879.99
Qty: 
Tripp Lite - Protect It Surge 6 out (3 Trans) 2ft Cord 250 J Tripp Lite - Protect It Surge 6 out (3 Trans) 2ft Cord 250 J


Mfr #: TLP602
Item #: 00802206

 Compare up to 5 items
$5.99
Qty: 
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Telephone Straight-Through Modular In-Line Coupler (RJ45 F/F), 10 Pack Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Telephone Straight-Through Modular In-Line Coupler (RJ45 F/F), 10 Pack

Network coupler - RJ-45 (F) to RJ-45 (F) - white (pack of 10)


Mfr #: N033-001-10PK
Item #: 004668031

 Compare up to 5 items
$18.99
Qty: 
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 2POSTRMKITHD Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 2POSTRMKITHD

UPS rack mounting kit - 3U


Mfr #: 2POSTRMKITHD
Item #: 03089055

 Compare up to 5 items
$86.99
Qty: 
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

VGA cable - DMS-59 (M) - HD-15 (F) - 1 ft - molded - black


Mfr #: P574-001
Item #: 02654088

 Compare up to 5 items
$38.99
Qty: 
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite PowerVerter Ultra-Compact PVINT375 Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite PowerVerter Ultra-Compact PVINT375

DC to AC power inverter - 12 V - 375 Watt - 1 output connector(s)


Mfr #: PVINT375
Item #: 02736685

 Compare up to 5 items
$55.99
Qty: 
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Internet Office 300 Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Internet Office 300

UPS - AC 120 V - 150 Watt - 300 VA - 6 output connector(s)


Mfr #: INTERNETOFFICE300
Item #: 00841169

 Compare up to 5 items
$70.99
Qty: 
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Patch cable - LC single mode (M) - SC single mode (M) - 49 ft - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - yellow


Mfr #: N366-15M
Item #: 01796403

 Compare up to 5 items
$45.99
Qty: 
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite MTP/MPO (APC) to 8xLC (UPC) Singlemode Breakout Patch Cable, 40/100 GbE, QSFP+ 40GBASE-PLR4, Plenum, Yellow, 1 m (3.3 ft.) Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite MTP/MPO (APC) to 8xLC (UPC) Singlemode Breakout Patch Cable, 40/100 GbE, QSFP+ 40GBASE-PLR4, Plenum, Yellow, 1 m (3.3 ft.)

Patch cable - MTP/MPO single-mode (F) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - plenum, str


Mfr #: N390-01M-8LC-AP
Item #: 005155598

 Compare up to 5 items
$218.99
Qty: 
Next »
  Page: 1 2 3 4 5