BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Cables
$100 - $200
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 37 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange
$100.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 50 Pc Bulk Pack 2'
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 50 Pc Bulk Pack 2'
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 2 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3ab/IEEE 802.5 - molded, snagless, stranded - black (pack of 50)
$100.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network attenuator - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (F) - fiber optic - simplex - 5 dB (pack of 10)
$100.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Ty
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Ty

Mfr #: PLT5H-C0

Item #: 005875323

Cable locking tie - outdoor - 1.5 ft - black
$100.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 37 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - halogen-free - orange
$100.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network attenuator - LC/UPC single-mode (M) - fiber optic - simplex - 12 dB (pack of 10)
$100.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Storage cable kit - NVMe Connection - remarketed - for ProLiant DL325 Gen10 Plus V2, DL325 Gen10 Plus V2 Base, DL325 Gen10 Plus V2 Performance
$100.99
JUNIPER NETWORKS - Juniper Networks
JUNIPER NETWORKS - Juniper Networks
Power cable - NEMA 6-20 (M) to IEC 60320 C19 - AC 250 V - 16 A - 8 ft - Japan
$100.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - aqua
$100.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 41 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua
$100.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
$100.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Signature Core
Panduit Corp - Panduit Signature Core
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) push/pull to LC multi-mode (M) push/pull - 19 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - OM5+ - OFNR - plenum, riser - lime green
$100.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 2SFF/UFF Smart Array Modular Controller Cable Kit
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 2SFF/UFF Smart Array Modular Controller Cable Kit

Mfr #: P15907-B21

Item #: 007645080

SATA cable kit - for Nimble Storage dHCI Medium Solution with HPE ProLiant DL325 Gen10; ProLiant DL325 Gen10
$100.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network attenuator - LC/UPC single-mode (M) - fiber optic - simplex - 10 dB (pack of 10)
$100.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 41 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua
$100.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network attenuator - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (F) - fiber optic - simplex - 7 dB (pack of 10)
$100.99