We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $100 - $200
    Ergotron - Ergotron WorkFit Single LD Monitor Kit
    Ergotron - Ergotron WorkFit Single LD Monitor Kit

    Mfr #: 97-935-085

    Item #: 006223471

    Desk mount for LCD display - black - screen size: up to 24" - for P/N: 33-467-921, 33-468-921
    $100.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-SD 10Gig
    Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-SD 10Gig
    Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 145 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, snagless, stranded - orange
    $100.99
    IBM - SPCN POWER CABLE
    IBM - SPCN POWER CABLE
    30M
    $100.99
    Vertiv - Vertiv Extended Warranty Service
    Vertiv - Vertiv Extended Warranty Service
    Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 3 years - for P/N: PSI5-800RT120
    $100.99
    Citrix Systems, Inc. - Citrix Appliance Maintenance Gold
    Citrix Systems, Inc. - Citrix Appliance Maintenance Gold

    Mfr #: 4044312-E4

    Item #: 004363424

    Extended service agreement - advance parts replacement - 1 month - shipment - 24x7 - response time: 1 business day - Upgrade, Citrix Enterprise License Program (ELA) (Level 4) - for P/N: 3015055-E4
    $100.99
    Citrix Systems, Inc. - Citrix Appliance Maintenance Bronze
    Citrix Systems, Inc. - Citrix Appliance Maintenance Bronze

    Mfr #: 4060774-E1

    Item #: 005618603

    Extended service agreement - replacement - 1 month - shipment - business hours - response time: 10 business days - Upgrade, Citrix Enterprise License Program (ELA) (Level 1) - for P/N: 3023236-E1
    $100.99
    Citrix Systems, Inc. - Citrix Appliance Maintenance Bronze
    Citrix Systems, Inc. - Citrix Appliance Maintenance Bronze

    Mfr #: 4060714-E1

    Item #: 005619506

    Extended service agreement - replacement - 1 month - shipment - business hours - response time: 10 business days - Upgrade, Citrix Enterprise License Program (ELA) (Level 1) - for P/N: 3023221-E1
    $100.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
    Network cable - ST/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange
    $100.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Service
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Service

    Mfr #: U3WQ2E

    Item #: 001827365

    Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 3 years - on-site - 9x5 - response time: NBD
    $100.99
    Xerox - Xerox Extended Quick Exchange
    Xerox - Xerox Extended Quick Exchange

    Mfr #: E3260Q3

    Item #: 002456338

    Extended service agreement - replacement - 2 years (2nd and 3rd year) - shipment - response time: next day - for Phaser 3260/DI, 3260/DNI, 3260V_DI, 3260V_DNI
    $100.99