We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    Cables
    C2G
    $300 - $400
    C2G - C2G 15m MPO Fiber Array Cable Method A OM4 Riser Rated (OFNR)
    C2G - C2G 15m MPO Fiber Array Cable Method A OM4 Riser Rated (OFNR)

    Mfr #: 31306

    Item #: 004644293

    Aqua - 50ft - Network cable - MPO Type A (M) to MPO Type A (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - OM4 - riser - aqua
    $367.99
    C2G - C2G 20m MTP 50/125 OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated)
    C2G - C2G 20m MTP 50/125 OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated)

    Mfr #: 31470

    Item #: 005323857

    Orange - Network cable - MTP multi-mode (F) to MTP multi-mode (F) - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - plenum - orange
    $386.99
    C2G - C2G 125ft 4K HDMI Cable
    C2G - C2G 125ft 4K HDMI Cable

    Mfr #: 41456

    Item #: 007552813

    Active Optical Cable (AOC) - Plenum Rated - 60Hz - High Speed HDMI cable - HDMI (M) to HDMI (M) - 125 ft - black - plenum, 4K support, Active Optical Cable (AOC)
    $382.99
    C2G - C2G Cat5e Bulk Unshielded (UTP) Network Cable with Stranded Conductors
    C2G - C2G Cat5e Bulk Unshielded (UTP) Network Cable with Stranded Conductors

    Mfr #: 43401

    Item #: 002917196

    In-Wall CM-Rated - Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - stranded - blue
    $316.99
    C2G - C2G 100ft HDMI Cable
    C2G - C2G 100ft HDMI Cable

    Mfr #: 41369

    Item #: 003079646

    Active HDMI - High Speed CL-3 Rated - In Wall Rated - HDMI cable - HDMI (M) to HDMI (M) - 100 ft - black
    $356.99
    C2G - C2G 131ft High Speed HDMI Active Optical Cable
    C2G - C2G 131ft High Speed HDMI Active Optical Cable

    Mfr #: 41374

    Item #: 005757891

    Plenum CMP Rated - HDMI cable - HDMI / audio - HDMI (M) to HDMI (M) - 131 ft - fiber optic - gray - plenum, 4K support
    $380.99
    C2G - C2G 20 pack 6ft Wiremold Uniduct 2700
    C2G - C2G 20 pack 6ft Wiremold Uniduct 2700

    Mfr #: 16032

    Item #: 002500930

    Ivory - Cable raceway - 6 ft - ivory (pack of 20)
    $344.99
    C2G - C2G 20 pack 6ft Wiremold Uniduct 2700
    C2G - C2G 20 pack 6ft Wiremold Uniduct 2700

    Mfr #: 16077

    Item #: 002500972

    White - Cable raceway - 6 ft - white (pack of 20)
    $344.99
    C2G - C2G 20m MTP 9/125 Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
    C2G - C2G 20m MTP 9/125 Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

    Mfr #: 31403

    Item #: 000724319

    Yellow - 65ft - Network cable - MTP single-mode (F) to MTP single-mode (F) - 20 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
    $366.99
    C2G - C2G Wiremold Cable Retractor with VGA Cable
    C2G - C2G Wiremold Cable Retractor with VGA Cable

    Mfr #: 16233

    Item #: 003066888

    Cascade cable - DB-37 (M) to DB-37 (M) - 1.5 ft - shielded
    $304.99
    C2G - C2G 15m MTP 10Gb 50/125 Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable
    C2G - C2G 15m MTP 10Gb 50/125 Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable

    Mfr #: 31420

    Item #: 000724436

    Aqua - 49ft - Network cable - MTP multi-mode (F) to MTP multi-mode (F) - 15 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
    $322.99
    C2G - Legrand Q-Series Vertical Manager, 7' H X 10" W
    C2G - Legrand Q-Series Vertical Manager, 7' H X 10" W

    Mfr #: QVMS710

    Item #: 006076194

    Rack cable management panel - black - 45U
    $308.99