BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Networking
$6,000 - 7,000
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT X510DP-52GTX
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT X510DP-52GTX
Switch - L2+ - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet / 1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable
$6,589.99
ATEN Technology - ATEN KN4124VA
ATEN Technology - ATEN KN4124VA

Mfr #: KN4124VA

Item #: 004857999

KVM / audio switch - CAT5 - 24 x KVM / audio - 1 local user - 4 IP users - desktop, rack-mountable
$6,635.99
Atto Technology - ATTO ThunderLink FC 3322
Atto Technology - ATTO ThunderLink FC 3322
Network adapter - Thunderbolt 3 - 32Gb Fibre Channel x 2 - TAA Compliant
$6,058.99
Avaya - IP DECT GATEWAY
Avaya - IP DECT GATEWAY

Mfr #: 700501993

Item #: 03599481

$6,024.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco CFP2-100G-LR4= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco CFP2-100G-LR4= Compatible
CFP2 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco CFP2-100G-LR4) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1295.6 nm / 1300.1 nm / 1304.6 nm / 1309.1 nm
$6,249.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper Networks JNP-QSFP-100G-ER4) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-ER4 - LC Duplex - up to 24.9 miles - 1295 nm / 1300 nm / 1304 nm / 1309 nm
$6,720.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco QSFP-100G-ER4L-S= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco QSFP-100G-ER4L-S= Compatible
QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco QSFP-100G-ER4L-S=) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-ER4Lite - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1295 nm / 1300 nm / 1304 nm / 1309 nm
$6,416.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
QSFP-DD transceiver module (equivalent to: Arista QDD-400G-LR4-AR) - 400 Gigabit LAN - 400GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1271-1331 nm
$6,930.99
Axiom - Axiom Brocade 100G-CFP2-LR4-10KM Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Brocade 100G-CFP2-LR4-10KM Compatible
CFP2 transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 100G-CFP2-LR4-10KM) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1295.6 nm / 1300.1 nm / 1304.6 nm / 1309.1 nm
$6,677.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
QSFP-DD transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper QDD-400G-LR4-10) - 400 Gigabit LAN - 400GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1271-1331 nm
$6,552.99
Axiom - Axiom 100G-ER4LT-QSFP40KM-AX
Axiom - Axiom 100G-ER4LT-QSFP40KM-AX
QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme 100G-ER4LT-QSFP40KM) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-ER4Lite - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1295 nm / 1300 nm / 1304 nm / 1309 nm
$6,638.99