BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$300 - $400
C2G
Cables
C2G - C2G Q-Series 24-STRAND MTP/MPO-LC LOMM 50/125 MODULE
C2G - C2G Q-Series 24-STRAND MTP/MPO-LC LOMM 50/125 MODULE

Mfr #: 77572

Item #: 003079657

METHOD B - Breakout box - 24 ports
$399.99
C2G - C2G Cat5e Bulk Unshielded (UTP) Network Cable with Solid Conductors
C2G - C2G Cat5e Bulk Unshielded (UTP) Network Cable with Solid Conductors

Mfr #: 56003

Item #: 003088902

Plenum CMP-Rated - Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - plenum, solid - blue
$398.99
C2G - C2G Cat5e Bulk Unshielded (UTP) Network Cable with Solid Conductors
C2G - C2G Cat5e Bulk Unshielded (UTP) Network Cable with Solid Conductors

Mfr #: 56005

Item #: 003006797

Plenum CMP-Rated - Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - plenum, solid - white
$398.99
C2G - C2G Cat5e Bulk Unshielded (UTP) Network Cable with Solid Conductors
C2G - C2G Cat5e Bulk Unshielded (UTP) Network Cable with Solid Conductors

Mfr #: 56004

Item #: 002702365

Plenum CMP-Rated - Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - plenum, solid - gray
$398.99
C2G - C2G
C2G - C2G

Mfr #: 56022

Item #: 004226972

Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - plenum, solid - black
$398.99
C2G - 625MMC-12PE1RB
C2G - 625MMC-12PE1RB
$388.99
C2G - C2G 8ft Wiremold OFR Overfloor Raceway Base and Cover
C2G - C2G 8ft Wiremold OFR Overfloor Raceway Base and Cover

Mfr #: 16141

Item #: 003066796

Cable raceway base with cover - 8 ft - aluminum
$381.99
C2G - C2G 10m MPO to MPO Fiber Array Cable Method B OM3 Plenum Rated (OFNP)
C2G - C2G 10m MPO to MPO Fiber Array Cable Method B OM3 Plenum Rated (OFNP)

Mfr #: 31314

Item #: 004644262

Aqua - Network cable - MPO Type B (M) to MPO Type B (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - OM3 - plenum - aqua
$380.99
C2G - C2G 30m MTP 9/125 Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 30m MTP 9/125 Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 31404

Item #: 000724327

Yellow - 100ft - Network cable - MTP single-mode (F) to MTP single-mode (F) - 30 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$379.99
C2G - C2G 20 pack 8ft Wiremold Uniduct 2800
C2G - C2G 20 pack 8ft Wiremold Uniduct 2800

Mfr #: 16036

Item #: 002500934

Ivory - Cable raceway - 8 ft - ivory (pack of 20)
$377.99