BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$300 - $400
Cables
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MTP Fiber Optic Cassettes
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MTP Fiber Optic Cassettes
Pre-terminated fiber optic cassette - LC MM X 12
$399.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MTP Fiber Optic Cassettes
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MTP Fiber Optic Cassettes
Pre-terminated fiber optic cassette - LC MM X 12
$399.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
VGA / audio cable - HD-15 (VGA), stereo mini jack to HD-15 (VGA), stereo mini jack - 26 ft - for TelePresence System TX9200
$399.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 10.4 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - indoor, plenum, round - aqua
$399.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig
Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - riser, solid - international gray - (qty per pack: 1000)
$399.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Power cable kit - for UCS C240 M4, SmartPlay Select C240 M4, SmartPlay Select C240 M4L, VDI C240 M4
$399.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 11 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free, indoor - aqua
$399.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig
Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - riser, solid - white - (qty per pack: 1000)
$399.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 4.27 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - indoor, plenum, round - aqua
$399.99
C2G - C2G Q-Series 24-STRAND MTP/MPO-LC LOMM 50/125 MODULE
C2G - C2G Q-Series 24-STRAND MTP/MPO-LC LOMM 50/125 MODULE

Mfr #: 77572

Item #: 003079657

METHOD B - Breakout box - 24 ports
$399.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
Network cable - MPO single-mode (F) to MPO single-mode (F) - 15 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - plenum - yellow
$399.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 4.27 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - indoor, plenum, round - aqua
$399.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Lug Type LCMA-F
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Lug Type LCMA-F
Cable compression lug
$399.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A
Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - riser, solid - violet - (qty per pack: 1000)
$399.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 10.4 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - indoor, plenum - aqua
$399.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 26 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua
$399.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 26 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free, indoor - aqua
$399.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
Network cable - MPO single-mode (F) to MPO single-mode (F) - 14.9 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - plenum - yellow
$399.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 27.7 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum - aqua
$399.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X240
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X240

Mfr #: JH698A

Item #: 004598373

40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 10 ft - twinaxial - for FlexFabric 5940 2-slot, 5940 32QSFP+, 5940 48SFP+, 5940 48XGT, 5940 4-slot
$399.99