BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$400 - $500
StarTech
StarTech - Startech Sit Stand Desk Converter with Keyboard Tray
StarTech - Startech Sit Stand Desk Converter with Keyboard Tray

Mfr #: ARMSTSLG

Item #: 005374075

Large 35in x 21in Surface - Height Adjustable Ergonomic Desktop/Tabletop Standing Workstation - Holds 2 Monitors - Pre-Assembled - ARMSTSLG
$485.99
StarTech - Startech USB-C and USB-A Dock
StarTech - Startech USB-C and USB-A Dock

Mfr #: DK31C3HDPD

Item #: 008198075

Hybrid Universal Triple Monitor Laptop Docking Station w/ DisplayPort and HDMI 4K 60Hz - 85W Power Delivery - 6x USB Hub - GbE - Audio - USB 3.1 Gen 2 - 10Gbps - DK31C3HDPD
$445.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 4 Port DisplayPort KVM Switch
StarTech - StarTech.com 4 Port DisplayPort KVM Switch
DP KVM Switch with Audio and Built-in USB 3.0 Hub for Peripherals - 4K 30Hz (SV431DPU3A2) - KVM / USB switch - 4 x KVM / audio / USB + 3 x SuperSpeed USB - 1 local user - rack-mountable - AC 120/230 V / DC 9 -
$457.99
StarTech - StarTech.com "9U Wall Mount Server Rack Cabinet
StarTech - StarTech.com "9U Wall Mount Server Rack Cabinet

Mfr #: RK920WALM

Item #: 004984994

4-Post Adjustable Depth (2"" to 19"") Network Equipment Enclosure with Cable Management (RK920WALM)" - Rack enclosure cabinet - wall mountable - black - 9U
$468.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Single Mode Fiber Media Converter LC 40 km
StarTech - StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Single Mode Fiber Media Converter LC 40 km
Fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm
$401.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Wireless HDMI Transmitter and Receiver Kit
StarTech - StarTech.com Wireless HDMI Transmitter and Receiver Kit

Mfr #: ST121WHDLR

Item #: 006853146

656 ft. - 1080p (ST121WHDLR) - Wireless video/audio extender - up to 656 ft
$440.99
StarTech - 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Single Mode WDM Fiber Media Converter Kit SC 20km
StarTech - 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Single Mode WDM Fiber Media Converter Kit SC 20km

Mfr #: ET90110WDM2

Item #: 03717839

Media converter - 10Base-T 100Base-FX 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single mode - external - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 nm
$412.99
StarTech - StarTech Wall Mounted Sit Stand Desk
StarTech - StarTech Wall Mounted Sit Stand Desk

Mfr #: WALLSTS1

Item #: 005390960

Height Adjustable - up to 24in Monitor - Mounting kit (wall plate, column, keyboard tray, monitor arm) - WALLSTS1
$448.99
StarTech - StarTech.com HDMI Over CAT5e / CAT6 Extender
StarTech - StarTech.com HDMI Over CAT5e / CAT6 Extender
Power Over Cable - 4K 60Hz Up to 70m / 230 ft - 1080p 60Hz up to 100m / 328 ft (ST121HDBT20L) - Video/audio/infrared extender - HDMI - over CAT 5e/6 - up to 328 ft - TAA Compliant
$492.99