BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

StarTech
StarTech - StarTech.com
StarTech - StarTech.com

Mfr #: AT925MF

Item #: 01027735

Serial adapter - DB-9 (M) - DB-25 (F)
$7.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 1000 ft Bulk Roll of Gray CMR Cat6 Solid UTP Riser Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 1000 ft Bulk Roll of Gray CMR Cat6 Solid UTP Riser Cable

Mfr #: WIR6CMRGR

Item #: 001357967

Cat 6 Riser Cable - Cat.6 CMR Ethernet Cable - 23 AWG - Gray (WIR6CMRGR) - Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - solid - gray
$189.99
StarTech - STARTECH.COMHDMI to DVI-D Video Cable Adapter
StarTech - STARTECH.COMHDMI to DVI-D Video Cable Adapter

Mfr #: HDMIDVIFM

Item #: 01669891

F/M - 1 x HDMI Female Digital Audio/Video - 1 x DVI-D Male Digital Video
$12.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Height Adjustable Standing Desk Converter
StarTech - StarTech.com Height Adjustable Standing Desk Converter

Mfr #: ARMSTS

Item #: 003584020

Sit Stand Desk with One-finger Adjustment - Ergonomic Desk - Mounting kit (clamp plate, keyboard tray, pneumatic arm, base, keyboard tray backing, workstation, mounting pillar, small pressure pads (
$320.99
StarTech - StarTech.com
StarTech - StarTech.com
SCSI external cable - Ultra160 - LVD - 68 pin VHDCI M - HD-68 M - 6 ft
$29.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Citrix EW3P0000558 Compatible SFP+ Module
StarTech - StarTech.com Citrix EW3P0000558 Compatible SFP+ Module
10GBASE-LR - 10GE SFP+ 10GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - 10km DDM - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Citrix EW3P0000558) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 mile
$183.99
StarTech - StarTech.com High Speed Slim HDMI with Ethernet Cable HDMI to Mini HDMI
StarTech - StarTech.com High Speed Slim HDMI with Ethernet Cable HDMI to Mini HDMI

Mfr #: HDMIACMM3S

Item #: 03502025

Video / audio / network cable - single link - HDMI - 36 AWG - 19 pin HDMI (M) - 19 pin mini HDMI (M) - 3 ft - black
$11.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Juniper SFP-FE20KT15R13 Compatible SFP Module
StarTech - StarTech.com Juniper SFP-FE20KT15R13 Compatible SFP Module
100BASE-BX-D - 10 GbE Gigabit Ethernet BiDi Fiber (SMF) - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper SFP-GE10KT15R13) - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-BX10-D - LC single-mode - up to 12.4 m
$204.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 1m 3 ft Micro-USB Charge-and-Sync Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 1m 3 ft Micro-USB Charge-and-Sync Cable

Mfr #: USBAUB1MRA

Item #: 003307987

Right-Angle Micro-USB - M/M - USB to Micro USB Charging Cable - 30/24 AWG (USBAUB1MRA) - USB cable - Micro-USB Type B (M) to USB (M) - USB 2.0 - 3.3 ft - right-angled connector - black - for P/N: USB2
$5.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 15 ft DisplayPort to VGA Adapter Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 15 ft DisplayPort to VGA Adapter Cable
DP to VGA Video Converter - Active DisplayPort to VGA Cable for PC 1920x1200 - Black (DP2VGAMM15B) - DisplayPort cable - DisplayPort (M) to HD-15 (VGA) (M) - 15 ft - latched - black
$42.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 8 Port 1U Rack Mount USB KVM Switch with OSD
StarTech - StarTech.com 8 Port 1U Rack Mount USB KVM Switch with OSD

Mfr #: SV831DUSBU

Item #: 03011870

KVM switch - USB - 8 x KVM port(s) - 1 local user - desktop
$325.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Wireless Presentation System for Video Collaboration
StarTech - StarTech.com Wireless Presentation System for Video Collaboration

Mfr #: WIFI2HDVGA

Item #: 003386522

WiFi to HDMI and VGA - 1080p (WIFI2HDVGA) - Wireless video/audio extender - 802.11b/g, 802.11n (draft 3.0)
$170.99
StarTech - StarTech.com HPE J9152D Compatible SFP+ Module
StarTech - StarTech.com HPE J9152D Compatible SFP+ Module

Mfr #: J9152D-ST

Item #: 007460972

10GBASE-LRM - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 10GbE Multi Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver 200m - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J9152D) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode - up to 656 ft - 1310 nm -
$251.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 2U 22in Vented Fixed Rack Mount Cantilever Shelf 50lbs / 22kg
StarTech - StarTech.com 2U 22in Vented Fixed Rack Mount Cantilever Shelf 50lbs / 22kg

Mfr #: CABSHELF22V

Item #: 03811213

Rack shelf - black - 2U - 22" - for P/N: 2POSTRACK42, 4POSTRACK12U, 4POSTRACK25U, 4POSTRACK42, RK1236BKF, RK2536BKF, RK960CP
$56.99
StarTech - StarTech.com AC750 Dual Band Wireless-AC Access Point, Router and Repeater
StarTech - StarTech.com AC750 Dual Band Wireless-AC Access Point, Router and Repeater
Wall Plug - 2.4GHz and 5GHz Wi-Fi Extender (WFRAP433ACD) - Wireless router - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac - Dual Band - wall-pluggable
$58.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Cat5e Ethernet Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com Cat5e Ethernet Cable

Mfr #: 45PATCH6WH

Item #: 000077755

6 ft - White- Patch Cable - Snagless Cat5e Cable - Short Network Cable - Ethernet Cord - Cat 5e Cable - 6ft - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - snagless - white - for P/N: US1GC30A
$4.99