We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    StarTech
    StarTech - StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-10G-USR Compatible SFP+ Module
    StarTech - StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-10G-USR Compatible SFP+ Module
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell EMC SFP-10G-USR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm
    $127.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com
    StarTech - StarTech.com

    Mfr #: GC46FMKEY

    Item #: 01426268

    Keyboard adapter - 4 pin USB Type A F - 6 pin PS/2 M
    $6.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4-S Compatible QSFP+ Module
    StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4-S Compatible QSFP+ Module
    40GBASE-SR4 40GE Gigabit Ethernet 40GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4-S) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up
    $158.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com 6 ft / 2m SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Cable A to B
    StarTech - StarTech.com 6 ft / 2m SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Cable A to B

    Mfr #: USB3SAB6

    Item #: 000075688

    1 - USB 3.0 A (Male) to 1 - USB 3.0 B (Male) (USB3SAB6) - USB cable - USB Type A (M) to USB Type B (M) - USB 3.0 - 6 ft - blue - for P/N: HB20A4AME, HB20A7AME, HBS304A24A, PEXUS313AC2V, SV431DD2DU3A
    $12.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com 4m 13ft USB C to A Cable
    StarTech - StarTech.com 4m 13ft USB C to A Cable

    Mfr #: USB2AC4M

    Item #: 004818871

    USB 2.0 USB-IF Certified - USB Type C to USB Type A Cable M/M - USB-C Charging Cable - USB A to C (USB2AC4M) - USB cable - USB-C (M) to USB (M) - USB 2.0 - 13 ft
    $28.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com 4-Port USB 3.0 Hub
    StarTech - StarTech.com 4-Port USB 3.0 Hub
    Powered USB 3.1 Gen 1 Hub - USB-C to 1x USB-C and 3x USB-A Adapter - USB-C Port Expander (HB30C3A1CFB) - Hub - 4 x SuperSpeed USB 3.0 - desktop - for P/N: CFASTRWU3C, SDMSDRWU3AC, TB3DK2DPPD, TB3DK2DPPDUE, TB3DKDPMAW, TB3
    $41.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com 2 Port Low Profile SATA to eSATA Plate Adapter
    StarTech - StarTech.com 2 Port Low Profile SATA to eSATA Plate Adapter
    F/M - SATA to eSATA adapter - Serial ATA 150/300/600 - SATA (M) to eSATA (M) - black
    $7.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com 6 ft Cat5e Patch Cable with Molded RJ45 Connectors
    StarTech - StarTech.com 6 ft Cat5e Patch Cable with Molded RJ45 Connectors
    Purple - Cat5e Ethernet Patch Cable - 6ft UTP Cat 5e Patch Cord (M45PATCH6PL) - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - molded - purple
    $5.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com Coax Low Profile High Resolution Monitor VGA Cable HD15
    StarTech - StarTech.com Coax Low Profile High Resolution Monitor VGA Cable HD15

    Mfr #: MXT101MMLP6

    Item #: 02345569

    Display cable - HD-15 (M) - HD-15 (M) - 6 ft - molded - black - for StarTech.com 8 Port VGA Video Selector Switch
    $7.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com 4 Port DVI Video Splitter with Audio
    StarTech - StarTech.com 4 Port DVI Video Splitter with Audio

    Mfr #: ST124DVIA

    Item #: 000075228

    Video/audio splitter - 4 x DVI + 4 x audio - desktop - ST124DVIA - Video/audio splitter - 4 x DVI + 4 x audio - desktop - for P/N: SVA12M2NEUA, SVA12M5NA
    $143.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com 3.5" External SATA Hard Drive Enclosure
    StarTech - StarTech.com 3.5" External SATA Hard Drive Enclosure
    Trayless - eSATA / USB 3.0 (USB 3.1 Gen 1) Hard Drive Enclosure w/ UASP (S351BMU33ET) - HDD docking station - bays: 1 - 3.5" - SATA 6Gb/s - 600 MBps - USB 3.0 - for P/N: SVA12M2NEUA, SVA12M5NA
    $56.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com 1 ft Panel Mount USB Cable
    StarTech - StarTech.com 1 ft Panel Mount USB Cable
    USB A to Motherboard Header Cable Adapter F/F - USB 2.0 internal Cable (USBPNLAFHD1) - USB internal to external cable - USB (F) to 5 pin USB 2.0 header (F) - 1 ft - thumbscrews - black
    $9.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com 18U 19" Open Frame Server Rack
    StarTech - StarTech.com 18U 19" Open Frame Server Rack
    4 Post, Adjustable Depth 22 to 40" - Mobile Network Equipment Rack - HP ProLiant ThinkServer - Rack - open frame - 4-post - floor-standing - black - 18U
    $257.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com 2 ft CAT6a Ethernet Cable
    StarTech - StarTech.com 2 ft CAT6a Ethernet Cable

    Mfr #: C6ASPAT2AQ

    Item #: 004944171

    10 Gigabit Category 6a Shielded Snagless RJ45 100W PoE Patch Cord - 10GbE Aqua UL/TIA Certified - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 2 ft - STP - CAT 6a - molded, snagless - aqua
    $9.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com 50cm Dock Connector to USB Cable ASUS Transformer Pad Eee Pad
    StarTech - StarTech.com 50cm Dock Connector to USB Cable ASUS Transformer Pad Eee Pad
    Charging / data cable - ASUS 40-pin Dock Connector (M) to USB (M) - 1.6 ft - double shielded - black - for ASUS Eee Pad Slider; Eee Pad Transformer; Transformer Pad
    $8.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com 4-Port USB C Hub
    StarTech - StarTech.com 4-Port USB C Hub

    Mfr #: HB31C4AS

    Item #: 007528339

    USB 3.1 Gen 2 (10Gbps) to 4x USB A - Powered - Universal Power Adapter Included (HB31C4AS) - Hub - 4 x USB 3.1 Gen 2 - desktop - AC 110/240 V
    $58.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com 2m USB C to Lightning Cable
    StarTech - StarTech.com 2m USB C to Lightning Cable
    iPhone iPad Fast Charging Durable Black Charge & Sync Cord w/Aramid Fiber Apple MFI Certified - Lightning cable - Lightning (M) to USB-C (M) - 6.6 ft - black - for Apple iPad/iPhone/iPod (Lightning)
    $19.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com 4-Port USB-C Hub
    StarTech - StarTech.com 4-Port USB-C Hub

    Mfr #: HB30C4ABW

    Item #: 004738132

    Portable USB-C to 4x USB-A Hub Adapter - White - Bus-powered USB 3.1 Gen 1 Type-C Splitter (HB30C4ABW) - Hub - 4 x SuperSpeed USB 3.0 - desktop
    $28.99