BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$325 - $350
Cables
Western Digital - WD
Western Digital - WD

Mfr #: 1EX0094

Item #: 003870871

Network cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 6.6 ft
$331.99
Vertiv - Vertiv 8kVA
Vertiv - Vertiv 8kVA
Power cable - NEMA L21-30 (P) to NEMA L21-30 (R) - 10 ft
$342.99
Vertiv - Geist CSN-S02A8-03000-6PS15D-S
Vertiv - Geist CSN-S02A8-03000-6PS15D-S

Mfr #: FSC3N006

Item #: 007502211

Power cable - IEC 60309 3P+E - AC 208 V - 60 A - 10 ft
$341.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
40Gb, AOC, M/M, Aqua, 3 m (9.8 ft.) - 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - SFF-8436/IEEE 802.3ba/OM3 - plenum, active - aqua
$326.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite MTP MPO Patch Cable Push Pull Tab 100GbE Aqua OM3 Plenum 3M 10ft 10' '3 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite MTP MPO Patch Cable Push Pull Tab 100GbE Aqua OM3 Plenum 3M 10ft 10' '3 Meter
Patch cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 3 m - fiber optic - simplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua
$328.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Gold
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Gold

Mfr #: P568-050-P

Item #: 02863495

Video / audio cable - HDMI - 19 pin HDMI (M) - 19 pin HDMI (M) - 50 ft - double shielded - ( HDMI 1.3 ) - black
$344.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 1000ft Cat6 / Cat6a 10G Bulk Cable Solid Core CMR PVC Blue 1000'
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 1000ft Cat6 / Cat6a 10G Bulk Cable Solid Core CMR PVC Blue 1000'
Bulk cable - TAA Compliant - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3 - solid - blue
$344.99
Siig Inc - SIIG USB 3.0 AOC Male to Female Active Cable
Siig Inc - SIIG USB 3.0 AOC Male to Female Active Cable
USB extension cable - USB Type A (M) to USB Type A (F) - USB 3.0 / USB 3.2 Gen 1 / OM3 - 5 V - 800 mA - 164 ft - USB power, Active Optical Cable (AOC)
$349.99
Siig Inc - SIIG
Siig Inc - SIIG
DisplayPort cable - DisplayPort (M) latched to DisplayPort (M) latched - DisplayPort 1.2 - 66 ft - 4K support, Active Optical Cable (AOC) - black
$343.99
Poly - Poly EagleEye Director II Accessory Kit
Poly - Poly EagleEye Director II Accessory Kit
Video conferencing accessory kit
$348.99
Poly - Poly
Poly - Poly
USB cable - USB Type A (M) to USB-C (M) - USB 3.1 Gen 2 - 33 ft
$339.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 15.5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum - aqua
$334.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet SFQ Series
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet SFQ Series
Pre-terminated fiber optic cassette - SC MM X 6
$345.99