BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$900 - $1,000
Axiom
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DS-CWDM4G1610= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DS-CWDM4G1610= Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DS-CWDM4G1610=) - Fibre Channel, 2Gb Fibre Channel, 4Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel, CWDM - LC single-mode - 1610 nm
$902.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DS-CWDM4G1590= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DS-CWDM4G1590= Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DS-CWDM4G1590=) - Fibre Channel, 2Gb Fibre Channel, 4Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel, CWDM - LC single-mode - 1590 nm
$902.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DS-CWDM4G1550= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DS-CWDM4G1550= Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DS-CWDM4G1550=) - Fibre Channel, 2Gb Fibre Channel, 4Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel, CWDM - LC single-mode - 1550 nm
$902.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DS-CWDM4G1470= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DS-CWDM4G1470= Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DS-CWDM4G1470=) - GigE, Fibre Channel, 2Gb Fibre Channel, 4Gb Fibre Channel - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1470 nm - for Cisco MDS 9020, 9120, 9124, 91
$902.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DS-CWDM4G1570= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DS-CWDM4G1570= Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DS-CWDM4G1570=) - Fibre Channel, 2Gb Fibre Channel, 4Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel, CWDM - LC single-mode - 1570 nm
$902.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DS-CWDM4G1490= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DS-CWDM4G1490= Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DS-CWDM4G1490=) - Fibre Channel, 2Gb Fibre Channel, 4Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel, CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1490 nm
$902.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DS-CWDM4G1510= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DS-CWDM4G1510= Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DS-CWDM4G1510=) - Fibre Channel, 2Gb Fibre Channel, 4Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel, CWDM - LC single-mode - 1510 nm
$902.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DS-CWDM4G1530= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DS-CWDM4G1530= Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DS-CWDM4G1530=) - Fibre Channel, 2Gb Fibre Channel, 4Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel, CWDM - LC single-mode - 1530 nm
$902.99
Axiom - Axiom C565e Series
Axiom - Axiom C565e Series
Solid state drive - encrypted - 4 TB - internal - SATA 6Gb/s - 256-bit AES - TCG Opal Encryption 2.0
$905.99
Axiom - Axiom QSFP40LRPFIN-AX
Axiom - Axiom QSFP40LRPFIN-AX
QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR - MPO single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$905.99
Axiom - Axiom Mini MC10-S3L20-AX
Axiom - Axiom Mini MC10-S3L20-AX
Fiber media converter - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR, 10GBase-T - RJ-45 / LC single-mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 nm
$907.99
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise Pro EP450
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise Pro EP450
Solid state drive - encrypted - 1.92 TB - hot-swap - 2.5" - SAS 12Gb/s - TCG Enterprise
$908.99
Axiom - Axiom C565e Series
Axiom - Axiom C565e Series

Mfr #: AXG100964

Item #: 008657967

Solid state drive - encrypted - 4 TB - internal - SATA 6Gb/s - 256-bit AES - TCG Opal Encryption 2.0
$908.99
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise EV300
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise EV300
Solid state drive - encrypted - 800 GB - hot-swap - 3.5" - SATA 6Gb/s - 256-bit AES - Self-Encrypting Drive (SED)
$913.99
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise Value EV300
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise Value EV300
Solid state drive - encrypted - 800 GB - hot-swap - 2.5" - SATA 6Gb/s - 256-bit AES - for Dell PowerEdge T430 (2.5"), T630 (2.5"); Dell EMC PowerEdge R330, R430, R630, R730, R730xd
$913.99
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise EV300
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise EV300
Solid state drive - encrypted - 800 GB - hot-swap - 2.5" - SATA 6Gb/s - 256-bit AES - Self-Encrypting Drive (SED)
$913.99
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise Value EV300
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise Value EV300
Solid state drive - encrypted - 800 GB - hot-swap - 3.5" - SATA 6Gb/s - 256-bit AES - Self-Encrypting Drive (SED)
$913.99
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise Value EV300
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise Value EV300
Solid state drive - encrypted - 800 GB - hot-swap - 3.5" - SATA 6Gb/s - 256-bit AES
$913.99