BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

2 m
Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N844-02M-12-P
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N844-02M-12-P
Patch cable - MTP/MPO - MTP/MPO - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua
$140.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC Red 6' 6ft 2 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC Red 6' 6ft 2 Meter
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - red
$13.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 6' 6ft 2 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 6' 6ft 2 Meter

Mfr #: N370-02M

Item #: 002255969

Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - riser - yellow
$23.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Multimode 50/125 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex SN-PC M/M), LSZH, Magenta, 2 m (6.6 ft.)
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Multimode 50/125 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex SN-PC M/M), LSZH, Magenta, 2 m (6.6 ft.)
Network cable - SN/PC multi-mode (M) push/pull to SN/PC multi-mode (M) push/pull - 2 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - OFNR
$144.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 40/100/400G Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Optic Cable (24F MTP/MPO-PC F/F), LSZH, Aqua, 2 m (6.6 ft.)
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 40/100/400G Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Optic Cable (24F MTP/MPO-PC F/F), LSZH, Aqua, 2 m (6.6 ft.)
Network cable - MTP/MPO-24 multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO-24 multi-mode (F) - 2 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - OFNR - halogen-fr
$167.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N844-02M-8LC-P
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N844-02M-8LC-P
Patch cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode - LC multi-mode - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua
$162.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: N356-02M

Item #: 01315176

Patch cable - SC single mode (M) - SC single mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - yellow
$21.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 6' 6ft 2 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 6' 6ft 2 Meter

Mfr #: N520-02M

Item #: 01162675

Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - orange
$17.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: N314-02M

Item #: 00949961

Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - MT-RJ multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron
$23.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 2M Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable SC/SC 6' 6ft 2 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 2M Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable SC/SC 6' 6ft 2 Meter

Mfr #: N426-02M

Item #: 000073953

Mode conditioning cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode, SC single-mode (M) - 2 m - yellow, orange
$62.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/ST 6' 6ft 2 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/ST 6' 6ft 2 Meter

Mfr #: N504-02M

Item #: 001046544

Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - orange
$11.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Multimode 50/125 OM3 Switchable Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex LC-PC M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 2 m (6.6 ft.)
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Multimode 50/125 OM3 Switchable Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex LC-PC M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 2 m (6.6 ft.)

Mfr #: N820X-02M

Item #: 009653312

Network cable - LC (M) switchable to LC (M) switchable - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - OFNR - halogen-free - aqua
$12.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/ST 6' 6ft 2 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/ST 6' 6ft 2 Meter

Mfr #: N504-02M

Item #: 010845744

Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - orange
$14.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 6' 6ft 2 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 6' 6ft 2 Meter

Mfr #: N368-02M

Item #: 000077926

Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - yellow
$23.99