BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

C2G
$500 - $1,000
C2G - C2G P/N 00963 300PC KIT
C2G - C2G P/N 00963 300PC KIT

Mfr #: C2G7119299

Item #: 008052671

$767.99
C2G - Legrand Dell 407-BBOZ 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver TAA
C2G - Legrand Dell 407-BBOZ 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver TAA
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 407-BBOZ) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant - for Dell PowerEdge T130, T330, T630; Dell EMC Power
$917.99
C2G - C2G HP J8177C Compatible 10 Pack 10/100/1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver TAA
C2G - C2G HP J8177C Compatible 10 Pack 10/100/1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver TAA

Mfr #: 42699

Item #: 004476984

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J8177C) - GigE - 1000Base-TX - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft - OEM - TAA Compliant (pack of 10) - for HPE 1810, 1910, 20p 10/100/1000, 2
$662.99
C2G - 250FT 12STR OM3 12)SC
C2G - 250FT 12STR OM3 12)SC
12)SC CLIPS
$646.99
C2G - Legrand Rack PDU, Network Switch, ZeroU, 16A, 208V, (21) C13 & (3) C19, L6-20P Cord
C2G - Legrand Rack PDU, Network Switch, ZeroU, 16A, 208V, (21) C13 & (3) C19, L6-20P Cord

Mfr #: LP-62201

Item #: 006687895

Power distribution unit (rack-mountable) - AC 208 V - 3800 VA - 1-phase 3 Wire - Ethernet 10/100, RS-232 - input: NEMA L6-20P - output connectors: 24 (3 x IEC 60320 C19,
$802.99
C2G - C2G
C2G - C2G

Mfr #: 39734

Item #: 004476728

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 430-4586) - GigE - 1000Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm - TAA Compliant - for Dell Networking N2024, N2048, N3024, N3048, N4032, N4064
$717.99
C2G - C2G HDMI and VGA + Stereo Audio to HDMI HDBaseT over Cat Extender Kit
C2G - C2G HDMI and VGA + Stereo Audio to HDMI HDBaseT over Cat Extender Kit

Mfr #: 29218

Item #: 001930921

TAA - Video/audio extender - HDBaseT - 1000Base-T - up to 230 ft - TAA Compliant - with HDMI HDBaseT over Cat5 Extender Box Receiver
$761.99
C2G - Wiremold Tele-Power Pole 30TP-412V
C2G - Wiremold Tele-Power Pole 30TP-412V

Mfr #: 30TP-412V

Item #: 007756047

Power distribution strip - AC 125 V - output connectors: 4
$605.99
C2G - Legrand Rack PDU, Network Switch, ZeroU, 24A, 208V, (21) C13 & (3) C19, L6-30P Cord
C2G - Legrand Rack PDU, Network Switch, ZeroU, 24A, 208V, (21) C13 & (3) C19, L6-30P Cord

Mfr #: LP-62300

Item #: 006687897

Power distribution unit (rack-mountable) - AC 208 V - 5800 VA - 1-phase 3 Wire - Ethernet 10/100, RS-232 - input: NEMA L6-30P - output connectors: 24 (3 x IEC 60320 C19,
$882.99