BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

C2G
C2G - C2G CAT6 patch cable
C2G - C2G CAT6 patch cable

Mfr #: 29048

Item #: 01439655

25 ft - 50PK
$342.99
C2G - C2G patch cable
C2G - C2G patch cable

Mfr #: 27170

Item #: 00385827

1 ft Green
$2.99
C2G - C2G 12m LC-SC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable
C2G - C2G 12m LC-SC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: 01150

Item #: 001887020

Aqua - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 12 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
$52.99
C2G - Quiktron Value Series
C2G - Quiktron Value Series
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3/OM4 - plenum - yellow
$27.99
C2G - C2G 2 Pack Wiremold Uniduct 2700 Blank End Fitting
C2G - C2G 2 Pack Wiremold Uniduct 2700 Blank End Fitting

Mfr #: 16003

Item #: 002500901

Ivory - Cable raceway blank end fitting - ivory (pack of 2)
$1.99
C2G - C2G patch cable
C2G - C2G patch cable

Mfr #: 27180

Item #: 00385828

1 ft- Red
$2.99
C2G - C2G Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable
C2G - C2G Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable

Mfr #: 00567

Item #: 001077908

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - stranded - orange
$1.99
C2G - C2G 3m LC-ST 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 3m LC-ST 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 34928

Item #: 000720104

LSZH - Yellow - 10ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$31.99
C2G - C2G 1m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable
C2G - C2G 1m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: 37246

Item #: 000723955

Blue - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - blue
$24.99