BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

StarTech
Cables
StarTech - StarTech.com 75 ft Cat5e Patch Cable with Molded RJ45 Connectors
StarTech - StarTech.com 75 ft Cat5e Patch Cable with Molded RJ45 Connectors
Blue - Cat5e Ethernet Patch Cable - 75ft UTP Cat 5e Patch Cord (M45PATCH75BL) - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 75 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - molded - blue - for P/N: RS232EXTC1, RS232EXTC
$13.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 3 ft. (0.9 m) Cat5e Ethernet Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 3 ft. (0.9 m) Cat5e Ethernet Cable

Mfr #: RJ45PATCH3

Item #: 000076399

Power Over Ethernet - Snagless - Blue - Ethernet Network Cable (RJ45PATCH3) - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - snagless - blue - for P/N: DKT30CHVCM, DKT30CHVGPD, PM1115U2
$3.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 55 ft Coax High Resolution Monitor VGA Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 55 ft Coax High Resolution Monitor VGA Cable
HD15 M/M - 55ft HD15 to HD15 Cable - 55ft VGA Monitor Cable (MXT101MMHQ55) - VGA cable - HD-15 (VGA) (M) to HD-15 (VGA) (M) - 55 ft - molded - black - for P/N: CDP2VGA, CDP2VGAFC
$50.99
StarTech - StarTech.com USB C to UCB C Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com USB C to UCB C Cable
0.5m - Short - M/M - USB 3.1 (10Gbps) - USB C Charging Cable - USB Type C Cable - USB-C to USB-C Cable (USB31CC50CM) - USB cable - USB-C (M) straight to USB-C (M) straight - USB 3.1 Gen 2 / Thunderbolt 3 / DisplayPort 1
$19.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Mini DisplayPort to DisplayPort Adapter Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com Mini DisplayPort to DisplayPort Adapter Cable

Mfr #: MDP2DPMM1MW

Item #: 03709236

DisplayPort cable - mini-DisplayPort (M) - DisplayPort (M) - 3.3 ft - white
$10.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 12in SATA to Right Angle SATA Serial ATA Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 12in SATA to Right Angle SATA Serial ATA Cable

Mfr #: SATA12RA1

Item #: 03429814

SATA cable - Serial ATA 150/300/600 - SATA (R) to SATA (R) - 1 ft - right-angled connector - red
$4.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 25 ft Coax High Resolution VGA Monitor Extension Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 25 ft Coax High Resolution VGA Monitor Extension Cable
HD15 M/F - 25ft VGA Extension Cable (MXT101HQ_25) - VGA extension cable - HD-15 (VGA) (M) to HD-15 (VGA) (F) - 25 ft - molded - for P/N: DP2VGAMM6, DP2VGAMM6B, HD2VGAMM6, ST122PROEU, ST
$27.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Dual Link DVI Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com Dual Link DVI Cable

Mfr #: DVIDDMM20

Item #: 000077018

20 ft - Male to Male - 2560x1600 - DVI-D Cable - Computer Monitor Cable - DVI Cord - Video Cable (DVIDDMM20) - DVI cable - dual link - DVI-D (M) to DVI-D (M) - 20 ft - for P/N: BNDDKTCHVPRS, CDP2DVIDP, CDPVDHDMDP2G, CDPV
$33.99
StarTech - Mini DisplayPort to DisplayPort Adapter Cable
StarTech - Mini DisplayPort to DisplayPort Adapter Cable

Mfr #: MDP2DPMM2MW

Item #: 03709237

DisplayPort cable - mini-DisplayPort (M) - DisplayPort (M) - 6.6 ft - white
$17.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 3 ft Mini USB Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 3 ft Mini USB Cable

Mfr #: USB2HABM3LA

Item #: 03429818

A to Left Angle Mini B - USB cable - USB (M) to mini-USB Type B (M) - USB 2.0 - 3 ft - 90 connector, left-angled connector - black
$6.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable
Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OS1 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCSC10) - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - ye
$32.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 6 ft Straight Through DB25 Serial/Parallel Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 6 ft Straight Through DB25 Serial/Parallel Cable

Mfr #: SC6MF

Item #: 000077225

M/F - Serial / parallel cable - DB-25 (M) to DB-25 (F) - 6 ft - gray - for P/N: EC1PECPS, ICUSB232DB25, MPEX2S1P552, NETRS2321POE, PEX1P, PEX1PLP, PEX2PECP2
$3.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 0.5m Micro USB Cable A to Micro B
StarTech - StarTech.com 0.5m Micro USB Cable A to Micro B
USB cable - USB (M) to Micro-USB Type B (M) - USB 2.0 - 1.6 ft - black
$6.99