BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

1
StarTech
$50 - $60
Cables
Networking Cables
StarTech - StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: SMFIBSCSC2

Item #: 001181775

Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - SC/SC - OS1 - SC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBSCSC2) - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - yellow
$51.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Twinax Direct Attach Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Twinax Direct Attach Cable

Mfr #: SFPCMM3M

Item #: 03941528

Twinaxial cable - SFP+ - SFP+ - 10 ft - for Cisco Catalyst 2960, 2960-24, 2960-48, 2960G-24, 2960G-48, 2960S-24, 2960S-48
$52.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 1U 12 Port CAT5e Patch Panel
StarTech - StarTech.com 1U 12 Port CAT5e Patch Panel

Mfr #: PANEL4512

Item #: 000079871

45 Degree - Wall Mount - Patch panel - CAT 5e - 12 ports - for P/N: RACK-18U-20-WALL-OA, RACK-21U-20-WALL-OA, RK12WALHM, RK616WALM, RK920WALM, RK9WALM
$52.99
StarTech - StarTech.com CAT6 Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com CAT6 Cable
10 Pack - 10 ft Gray Ethernet Cord - Snagless - ETL - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless - gray (pack of 10)
$53.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 10 ft. CAT6 Ethernet Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 10 ft. CAT6 Ethernet Cable
10 Pack - ETL Verified - Blue CAT6 Patch Cord - Snagless RJ45 Connectors - 24 AWG - UTP - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - snagless - blue (pack of 10)
$56.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Power Outlet Module for Conference Table Connectivity Box
StarTech - StarTech.com Power Outlet Module for Conference Table Connectivity Box
Surface mount distribution box - desk mountable - USB X 2, power X 2 - for P/N: BEZ4MOD, BOX4MODULE
$59.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 15 m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable- Aqua
StarTech - StarTech.com 15 m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable- Aqua
50/125 - Fiber Optic Cable - 40/100Gb - LSZH (450FBLCLC15) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
$55.99
1