BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

1
StarTech
10 m
Cables
$30 - $40
StarTech - StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable
Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OS1 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCLC10) - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - molded - yellow -
$31.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: FIBLCLC10

Item #: 000077461

Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM1 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCLC10) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange
$31.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable
10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM3 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - aqua
$36.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC
StarTech - StarTech.com Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC

Mfr #: 50FIBLCST10

Item #: 03996039

ST - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - ST multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - molded - orange
$30.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 10 m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable- Aqua
StarTech - StarTech.com 10 m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable- Aqua
50/125 - Fiber Optic Cable - 40/100Gb - LSZH (450FBLCLC10) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
$37.99
1