BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

1
Panduit Corp
$6,000 - 7,000
Networking
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Trunk cable - PanMPO single-mode (F) to PanMPO single-mode (F) - 50 m - 0.4 in - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - OFNP - indoor, plenum - yellow
$6,828.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Pigtail - MPO-12/APC single-mode (F) 1 m breakout, pulling eye - 10 m - 0.5 in - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - OFNR - halogen-free, indoor, outdoor, riser - yellow
$6,400.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core

Mfr #: FSAD902

Item #: 005773919

Bulk cable - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - ITU G.652.D/OS2 - halogen-free, indoor, riser - yellow - (qty per pack: 1000)
$6,948.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet HDQ Series
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet HDQ Series
Pre-terminated fiber optic cassette - LC/PC MM X 144 - aqua - 1U - 19"
$6,013.99
1