BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$6,000 - 7,000
Networking
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT X510DP-52GTX
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT X510DP-52GTX
Switch - L2+ - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet / 1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable
$6,589.99
ATEN Technology - ATEN KN2140VA
ATEN Technology - ATEN KN2140VA

Mfr #: KN2140VA

Item #: 004739795

KVM / audio switch - CAT5 - 40 x KVM / audio - 1 local user - 2 IP users - desktop, rack-mountable
$6,717.99
ATEN Technology - ATEN KVM over IP KN2132VA
ATEN Technology - ATEN KVM over IP KN2132VA

Mfr #: KN2132VA

Item #: 003543643

KVM / audio switch - managed - 32 x KVM / audio - 1 local user - 2 IP users - desktop
$6,137.99
Atto Technology - ATTO ThunderLink FC 3322
Atto Technology - ATTO ThunderLink FC 3322
Network adapter - Thunderbolt 3 - 32Gb Fibre Channel x 2 - TAA Compliant
$6,058.99
Axiom - Axiom Brocade 100G-CFP2-LR4-10KM Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Brocade 100G-CFP2-LR4-10KM Compatible
CFP2 transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 100G-CFP2-LR4-10KM) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1295.6 nm / 1300.1 nm / 1304.6 nm / 1309.1 nm
$6,677.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco QSFP-100G-ER4L-S= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco QSFP-100G-ER4L-S= Compatible
QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco QSFP-100G-ER4L-S=) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-ER4Lite - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1295 nm / 1300 nm / 1304 nm / 1309 nm
$6,416.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: H3C QSFP-100G-ER4-SM1310) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-ER4Lite - LC Duplex single-mode - up to 24.9 miles
$6,313.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco CFP2-100G-LR4= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco CFP2-100G-LR4= Compatible
CFP2 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco CFP2-100G-LR4) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1295.6 nm / 1300.1 nm / 1304.6 nm / 1309.1 nm
$6,249.99
Axiom - Axiom 100G-ER4LT-QSFP40KM-AX
Axiom - Axiom 100G-ER4LT-QSFP40KM-AX
QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme 100G-ER4LT-QSFP40KM) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-ER4Lite - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1295 nm / 1300 nm / 1304 nm / 1309 nm
$6,638.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Arista QSFP-100G-ER4) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-ER4 - LC Duplex - up to 24.9 miles - 1295 nm / 1300 nm / 1304 nm / 1309 nm
$7,192.99
Axiom - Axiom QSFP-100G-ER4L-AX
Axiom - Axiom QSFP-100G-ER4L-AX
QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper QSFP-100G-ER4L) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-ER4Lite - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1295 nm / 1300 nm / 1304 nm / 1309 nm - for Juniper Networks EX Series EX9204, EX92
$6,956.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1295 nm / 1300 nm / 1304 nm / 1309 nm
$6,111.99