We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Dell
Networking
Dell - Dell Networking N2024P
Dell - Dell Networking N2024P

Mfr #: 463-7703

Item #: 004512790

Switch - L2+ - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable - PoE+
$2,008.99
Dell - Broadcom 57412
Dell - Broadcom 57412

Mfr #: 540-BBUN

Item #: 006349717

Network adapter - PCIe - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for EMC PowerEdge R440, R540, R640, R740, R740xd, R7415, R940, T440, T640
$410.99
Dell - QLogic 2562
Dell - QLogic 2562

Mfr #: 406-BBEK

Item #: 003473141

Host bus adapter - PCIe - 8Gb Fibre Channel x 2 - for EMC PowerEdge R440, R540, R740, T440, T640; PowerEdge R220, R430, R930, T320, T330, T630
$907.99
Dell - Broadcom 57414
Dell - Broadcom 57414

Mfr #: 540-BBUP

Item #: 006350642

Network adapter - PCIe - 25 Gigabit SFP28 x 2 - for EMC PowerEdge R440, R540, R640, R740, R740xd, R7415, R940, T640
$466.99
Dell - Intel I350 QP
Dell - Intel I350 QP

Mfr #: 540-BBDS

Item #: 005179076

Network adapter - PCIe - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for EMC PowerEdge R440, R540, R740, T440, T640; PowerEdge R230, R330, R430, R930, T130, T330
$295.99
Dell - Dell
Dell - Dell

Mfr #: DBQBCBC064

Item #: 003638766

Network adapter - USB-C - Gigabit Ethernet - black - for Latitude 5285 2-in-1, 5289 2-In-1, 7390 2-in-1; XPS 12 9250, 13 93XX, 15 9550
$44.99
Dell - Dell Networking S3148
Dell - Dell Networking S3148

Mfr #: 463-7673

Item #: 004132888

Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable
$4,273.99
Dell - Broadcom 5719
Dell - Broadcom 5719

Mfr #: 540-BBHB

Item #: 003600397

Network adapter low profile - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for EMC PowerEdge R540, R740; PowerEdge FC630, R230, R320, R330, R420, R430, R530, R630, R730
$136.99
Dell - Broadcom 5719
Dell - Broadcom 5719

Mfr #: 540-BBGX

Item #: 005292775

Network adapter - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for EMC PowerEdge R440, R540, R740, T440, T640; PowerEdge R230, R330, R430, R930, T130, T330
$136.99
Dell - Dell
Dell - Dell

Mfr #: DBJBCBC064

Item #: 003638447

Network adapter - USB 3.0 - Gigabit Ethernet - black
$39.99
Dell - Dell Networking X4012
Dell - Dell Networking X4012

Mfr #: 463-6162

Item #: 003050185

Switch - L2+ - managed - 12 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable
$1,296.99
Dell - Dell Networking N1524P
Dell - Dell Networking N1524P

Mfr #: 463-7265

Item #: 003127508

Switch - L2+ - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable - PoE+ (30.8 W)
$1,516.99
Dell - Dell Networking X1018P
Dell - Dell Networking X1018P

Mfr #: 463-5910

Item #: 002961011

Switch - L2+ - managed - 16 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable - PoE
$434.99
Dell - Dell 40GbE Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable
Dell - Dell 40GbE Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable

Mfr #: 470-AAVR

Item #: 005113789

40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - passive - for EMC PowerEdge R440, R540, R740; Networking C7004, C7008; PowerEdge R430, R630, R730
$136.99
Dell - Dell
Dell - Dell

Mfr #: 470-AAPX

Item #: 003473005

Stacking cable - 10 ft - for Networking N2024, N2024P, N2048, N2048P, N3024, N3024F, N3024P, N3048, N3048P
$69.99
Dell - Dell Networking X1026P
Dell - Dell Networking X1026P

Mfr #: 463-5538

Item #: 002919537

Switch - L2+ - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable - PoE+ (369 W)
$552.99
Dell - Intel I350 DP
Dell - Intel I350 DP

Mfr #: 540-BBGR

Item #: 003473160

Network adapter - PCIe low profile - Gigabit Ethernet x 2 - for EMC PowerEdge R540, R740; PowerEdge FC630, R230, R320, R330, R430, R530, R630, R720, R730
$140.99
Dell - Dell Networking X1052
Dell - Dell Networking X1052

Mfr #: 463-5911

Item #: 002961012

Switch - L2+ - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable
$673.99
Dell - Intel I350 DP
Dell - Intel I350 DP

Mfr #: 540-BBGZ

Item #: 003507650

Network adapter - PCIe x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 2 - for EMC PowerEdge R440, R540, R740, T440, T640; PowerEdge R230, R330, R430, R930, T130, T330
$140.99
Dell - Dell
Dell - Dell

Mfr #: 407-BBOZ

Item #: 003633133

QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR - up to 492 ft - 850 nm - for EMC PowerEdge R440, R540, R740, T440, T640; PowerEdge T130, T330, T430, T630
$587.99