We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    Dell
    Networking
    Dell - Dell Networking X4012
    Dell - Dell Networking X4012

    Mfr #: 463-6162

    Item #: 003050185

    Switch - L2+ - managed - 12 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable
    $1,274.99
    Dell - Dell Networking N2048
    Dell - Dell Networking N2048

    Mfr #: 463-7701

    Item #: 004512756

    Switch - L2+ - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - front to back airflow - rack-mountable
    $2,500.99
    Dell - Dell 10GbE Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable
    Dell - Dell 10GbE Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable

    Mfr #: 470-AAVJ

    Item #: 003518948

    Direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 10 ft - twinaxial - for Networking N3132, S4048, X1026, X1052; PowerEdge R230, R430, R440, R540, R830, T440, T640
    $52.99
    Dell - QLogic 2562
    Dell - QLogic 2562

    Mfr #: 406-BBEK

    Item #: 003473141

    Host bus adapter - PCIe - 8Gb Fibre Channel x 2 - for PowerEdge R220, T330; PowerEdge R430, R440, R540, R640, R740, R830, R930, R940, T440, T640
    $847.99
    Dell - Dell Networking N2048P
    Dell - Dell Networking N2048P

    Mfr #: 463-7704

    Item #: 004512674

    Switch - L2+ - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - front to back airflow - rack-mountable - PoE+
    $3,098.99
    Dell - Intel X550
    Dell - Intel X550

    Mfr #: 540-BBVD

    Item #: 006351171

    Customer Install - network adapter - PCIe - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - with Intel i350 DP 1GB Ethernet Network Daughter Card (rNDC) - for PowerEdge R640, R740, R740xd, R7425, R940
    $363.99
    Dell - Dell EMC Networking N3048ET-ON
    Dell - Dell EMC Networking N3048ET-ON

    Mfr #: N3048ET-ON

    Item #: 006302464

    Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable
    $4,198.99
    Dell - Dell Networking S3124P
    Dell - Dell Networking S3124P

    Mfr #: 463-7670

    Item #: 004133143

    Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - front to back airflow - rack-mountable - PoE+ (30.8 W)
    $2,806.99
    Dell - Dell
    Dell - Dell

    Mfr #: 407-BBOP

    Item #: 003518910

    SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Networking N2128, N3024, N3048, N3132, X1052; PowerEdge R440, R540, R640, R740, T440, T640
    $248.99
    Dell - Dell EMC PowerEdge
    Dell - Dell EMC PowerEdge

    Mfr #: 407-BCBN

    Item #: 006688376

    Kit - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - 850 nm - for PowerEdge C4140; PowerEdge C6525, R6515, R6525, R7515, R7525; PowerVault ME4024, ME4084
    $68.99
    Dell - Broadcom 5719
    Dell - Broadcom 5719

    Mfr #: 540-BBGX

    Item #: 005292775

    Network adapter - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for PowerEdge T130; PowerEdge R230, R330, R430, R440, R540, R640, R740, R830, R940, T440, T640
    $119.99
    Dell - Dell Networking
    Dell - Dell Networking

    Mfr #: 407-BBOO

    Item #: 003472961

    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Networking N1524, N1548, S3124, S3148; Networking N2128, N3024, N3048, N3132, X1026, X1052
    $125.99
    Dell - Dell Networking N2024
    Dell - Dell Networking N2024

    Mfr #: 463-7702

    Item #: 004512647

    Switch - L2+ - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - front to back airflow - rack-mountable
    $1,784.99
    Dell - Broadcom 5719
    Dell - Broadcom 5719

    Mfr #: 540-BBHB

    Item #: 003600397

    Network adapter low profile - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for PowerEdge FC430, FC830, R320, R420, VRTX; PowerEdge R230, R330, R430, R540, R740, R830
    $119.99
    Dell - Dell Networking N2024P
    Dell - Dell Networking N2024P

    Mfr #: 463-7703

    Item #: 004512790

    Switch - L2+ - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - front to back airflow - rack-mountable - PoE+
    $2,234.99
    Dell - Broadcom 57416
    Dell - Broadcom 57416

    Mfr #: 540-BBUO

    Item #: 006349792

    Network adapter - PCIe - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for PowerEdge R440, R540, R640, R740, R740xd, R7415, R7425, R940, T440, T640
    $373.99
    Dell - Dell Networking 40GbE QSFP+ to 4x10GbE SFP+ Customer Kit
    Dell - Dell Networking 40GbE QSFP+ to 4x10GbE SFP+ Customer Kit

    Mfr #: 470-AAXG

    Item #: 004720294

    Network cable - SFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 10 ft - twinaxial - passive - for PowerEdge C4140; Networking S5212, S5224, X1026, X1052; PowerEdge R740, R7515, R7525, R940
    $171.99
    Dell - Broadcom 57412
    Dell - Broadcom 57412

    Mfr #: 540-BBUN

    Item #: 006349717

    Network adapter - PCIe - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for PowerEdge R440, R540, R640, R740, R740xd, R7415, R7425, R940, T440, T640
    $336.99
    Dell - Broadcom 57414
    Dell - Broadcom 57414

    Mfr #: 540-BBUP

    Item #: 006350642

    Network adapter - PCIe - 25 Gigabit SFP28 x 2 - for PowerEdge R440, R540, R640, R740, R740xd, R7415, R7425, R940, T640
    $431.99
    Dell - Broadcom NetXtreme II BCM957810A1008G
    Dell - Broadcom NetXtreme II BCM957810A1008G

    Mfr #: 540-BBGU

    Item #: 003472788

    Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for Full-height slot PowerEdge R220, R320, R330, R420, R420xr, R430, R440, R520, R530, R540, R620, R630, R640, R715, R720, R720xd, R730, R730xd, R740, R740xd, R820, R8
    $386.99