We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    1
    Silver
    $3,000 - 4,000
    C2G - C2G Dell Force10 GP-QSFP-40GE-PSM4 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-PSM4 QSFP+ (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, MPO, DOM)
    C2G - C2G Dell Force10 GP-QSFP-40GE-PSM4 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-PSM4 QSFP+ (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, MPO, DOM)

    Mfr #: 39755

    Item #: 004477008

    QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell Force10 GP-QSFP-40GE-PSM4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-PSM4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 13
    $3,861.99
    C2G - C2G
    C2G - C2G

    Mfr #: 39612

    Item #: 004476755

    QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco QSFP-40GE-LR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1270-1330 nm - TAA Compliant - for Cisco Nexus 93108TC-EX, 93180YC-FX, 9336C-FX2, 9372PX-E
    $3,911.99
    C2G - C2G Dell Force10 GP-QSFP-40GE-1LR Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-1LR QSFP+ (SMF, 1270nm-1330nm, 10km, MPO, DOM)
    C2G - C2G Dell Force10 GP-QSFP-40GE-1LR Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-1LR QSFP+ (SMF, 1270nm-1330nm, 10km, MPO, DOM)

    Mfr #: 39757

    Item #: 004477011

    QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell Force 10 GP-QSFP-40GE-1LR) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 6.2 miles
    $3,911.99
    C2G - C2G
    C2G - C2G

    Mfr #: 39607

    Item #: 004476760

    QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 40G-QSFP-LM4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-IR4 - LC single-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1270-1330 nm - TAA Compliant - for Brocade VDX 6740, 6740T, 6940-36Q, 8770-4, 8770-8
    $3,042.99
    C2G - C2G
    C2G - C2G

    Mfr #: 39615

    Item #: 004476767

    QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4-S) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant - for Cisco ASR 9001, 9006, 9010; Nexus 93108TC-EX, 93180YC-FX, 9336C-FX2, 9372PX-E
    $3,788.99
    C2G - C2G Dell Force10 GP-QSFP-40GE-IR4 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-IR4 QSFP+ (SMF, 1310nm, 1.4km, MPO, DOM)
    C2G - C2G Dell Force10 GP-QSFP-40GE-IR4 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-IR4 QSFP+ (SMF, 1310nm, 1.4km, MPO, DOM)

    Mfr #: 39756

    Item #: 004477010

    QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell Force 10 GP-QSFP-40GE-IR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-IR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 0.9 miles - 1310
    $3,042.99
    C2G - C2G
    C2G - C2G

    Mfr #: 39599

    Item #: 004476676

    QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Arista Networks QSFP-40G-PLR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-PLR4 - MPO single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
    $3,621.99
    C2G - C2G
    C2G - C2G

    Mfr #: 39761

    Item #: 004477015

    QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco QSFP-4X10G-LR-S) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-PLR4 - MPO single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1270-1330 nm - TAA Compliant
    $3,707.99
    Cisco - Cisco TelePresence PrecisionHD Camera
    Cisco - Cisco TelePresence PrecisionHD Camera
    Conference camera - PTZ - color - motorized - DC 12 V - refurbished
    $3,510.99
    Microsoft - Microsoft Surface Book 2
    Microsoft - Microsoft Surface Book 2

    Mfr #: HNQ-00001

    Item #: 005220636

    Tablet - with keyboard dock - Core i7 8650U / 1.9 GHz - Win 10 Pro 64-bit - 16 GB RAM - 1 TB SSD - 13.5 touchscreen 3000 x 2000 - NVIDIA GeForce GTX 1050 - Wi-Fi, Bluetooth - silver - kbd English - North America - commercial
    $3,150.99
    Microsoft - Microsoft Surface Studio 2
    Microsoft - Microsoft Surface Studio 2

    Mfr #: LAJ-00001

    Item #: 006315537

    All-in-one - Core i7 7820HQ / 2.9 GHz - RAM 16 GB - SSD 1 TB - NVMe - GF GTX 1060 - GigE - WLAN: Bluetooth 4.0, 802.11a/b/g/n/ac - Win 10 Pro - monitor: LCD 28" 4500 x 3000 touchscreen - keyboard: US - commercial
    $3,554.99
    MSI Computer - MSI WS75 10TL 463
    MSI Computer - MSI WS75 10TL 463

    Mfr #: WS75463

    Item #: 007972146

    Core i7 10875H / 2.3 GHz - Win 10 Pro - 32 GB RAM - 1 TB SSD NVMe - 17.3" 1920 x 1080 (Full HD) - Quadro RTX 4000 - Wi-Fi, Bluetooth - silver
    $3,701.99
    MSI Computer - WS75 10TK 468
    MSI Computer - WS75 10TK 468

    Mfr #: WS75468

    Item #: 007972144

    $3,140.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Net-Contain Dual Sliding Door
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Net-Contain Dual Sliding Door

    Mfr #: CUD1SDS1

    Item #: 005201854

    Rack cooling system aisle containment sliding door - silver
    $3,921.99
    Supermicro - Supermicro SuperServer 1018D-FRN8T
    Supermicro - Supermicro SuperServer 1018D-FRN8T
    Server - rack-mountable - 1U - 1-way - 1 x Xeon D-1587 / 1.7 GHz - RAM 0 GB - no HDD - AST2400 - GigE, 10 GigE - no OS - monitor: none
    $3,242.99
    1