We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Cisco
$3,000 - 4,000
Cisco - Expansion module
Cisco - Expansion module
$3,609.99
Cisco - Cisco Edge Performance
Cisco - Cisco Edge Performance
SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - DWDM - LC - 1556.55 nm - refurbished - for ONS 15454
$3,794.99
Cisco - Cisco Enterprise Performance
Cisco - Cisco Enterprise Performance
Solid state drive - 800 GB - hot-swap - 2.5" - SAS 12Gb/s - for Hyperflex System HX240c M4; UCS Smart Play Select HX220, Smart Play Select HX240
$3,323.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960S-24PD-L
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960S-24PD-L
Switch - 24 ports - Ethernet Fast Ethernet Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T 100Base-TX 1000Base-T + 2 x SFP+ (empty) - 1U - PoE - rack-mountable
$3,290.99
Cisco - Cisco Industrial Router 829
Cisco - Cisco Industrial Router 829
Wireless router - WWAN - 4-port switch - GigE - 802.11a/b/g/n - Dual Band
$3,295.99
Cisco - Intel Xeon Gold 6240
Cisco - Intel Xeon Gold 6240
2.6 GHz - 18-core - 24.75 MB cache - for Hyperflex System HX220c M5; UCS Smart Play Select HX240c M5, SmartPlay HXAF240c M5
$3,906.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9300
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9300
Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 - rack-mountable - K-12 education
$3,286.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1572IC
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1572IC
Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - analog ports: 1 - AC 40 - 90 V / DC 10 - 16 V
$3,581.99
Cisco - Cisco UCS C420 M3 High-Performance Rack Server
Cisco - Cisco UCS C420 M3 High-Performance Rack Server
Server - rack-mountable - 2U - no CPU - RAM 0 GB - SATA/SAS - hot-swap 2.5" - no HDD - MGA G200e - GigE - monitor: none
$3,435.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3560V2-48TS
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3560V2-48TS
Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100 + 4 x SFP - rack-mountable
$3,963.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Power supply - hot-plug / redundant (plug-in module) - AC 90-264 V - 750 Watt - for ONE ASR 1002-HX
$3,108.99
Cisco - Intel Xeon Gold 6128
Cisco - Intel Xeon Gold 6128
3.4 GHz - 6-core - 12 threads - 19.25 MB cache - for UCS C240 M5, SmartPlay Select C220 M5SX, SmartPlay Select C240 M5SX
$3,136.99
Cisco - Cisco Wireless Controller 3504 for Service Depot
Cisco - Cisco Wireless Controller 3504 for Service Depot
Network management device - 4 ports - PPP, 10 GigE, 802.11ac Wave 2, 802.11ac Wave 1 - Wi-Fi - desktop
$3,932.99
Cisco - Cisco Floor Stand Kit
Cisco - Cisco Floor Stand Kit
Mounting kit for video conferencing system - screen size: 55" - wall-mountable, floor-standing - for TelePresence MX700
$3,215.99
Cisco - Cisco Coaxial Media Converter
Cisco - Cisco Coaxial Media Converter
Media converter - GigE - RF connector / RF connector - 1200-1610 nm - refurbished
$3,308.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Solid state drive - 300 GB - hot-swap - 2.5" SFF - for UCS B200 M3 Blade Server
$3,244.99
Cisco - Intel Xeon E5-2660V2
Cisco - Intel Xeon E5-2660V2
2.2 GHz - 10-core - 20 threads - 25 MB cache - for UCS B420 M3
$3,656.99
Cisco - Cisco UCS SmartPlay Select C240 M5SX
Cisco - Cisco UCS SmartPlay Select C240 M5SX
Server - rack-mountable - 2U - 2-way - 1 x Xeon Bronze 3106 / 1.7 GHz - RAM 16 GB - SATA/SAS - hot-swap 2.5" - no HDD - Pilot 4 - GigE, 10 GigE - monitor: none
$3,532.99
Cisco - Cisco Enterprise Performance
Cisco - Cisco Enterprise Performance
Solid state drive - 1.6 TB - hot-swap - 2.5" SFF - SAS 12Gb/s - for Hyperflex System HX240c M4SX, HX240c M5; UCS Smart Play Select HX240c M5
$3,767.99