We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    FEATURED PRODUCTS

    SEARCH RESULTS

    Tripp Lite
    Tripp Lite - Protect It TLP606
    Tripp Lite - Protect It TLP606

    Mfr #: TLP606

    Item #: 01151527

    Surge suppressor - AC 120 V - 6 output connector(s)
    $10.99
    Tripp Lite - Protect It TLP808
    Tripp Lite - Protect It TLP808

    Mfr #: TLP808

    Item #: 00868265

    Surge suppressor - AC 120 V - 8 output connector(s)
    $21.00
    Tripp Lite - SmartPro 3000RMXL2U
    Tripp Lite - SmartPro 3000RMXL2U

    Mfr #: SMART3000RMXL2U

    Item #: 02986489

    UPS ( rack-mountable ) - AC 120 V - 2.88 kW - 3000 VA - RS-232 USB - 9 output connector(s) - 2U - 19
    $1,019.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

    Mfr #: N320-15M

    Item #: 00999957

    Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 49 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron
    $41.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

    Mfr #: N320-10M

    Item #: 00999959

    Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron
    $20.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 40Gb Pass Through Cassette (x6) 12-Fiber MTP/MPO Coupler
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 40Gb Pass Through Cassette (x6) 12-Fiber MTP/MPO Coupler

    Mfr #: N482-6M12-6M12

    Item #: 002320602

    Fiber optic cassette - MTP/MPO X 12 - black - for P/N: N820-05M-OM5, N820-07M-OM5, N820-10M-OM5, N820-15M-OM5, N820-20M-OM5, N820-25M-OM5
    $193.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Optical Fiber Cable Tester Adapter FC/LC 9/125 M/F
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Optical Fiber Cable Tester Adapter FC/LC 9/125 M/F

    Mfr #: T020-001-LC9

    Item #: 004137959

    Network adapter - FC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (F) - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - blue, silver
    $16.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Isobar 12
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Isobar 12

    Mfr #: IBAR12

    Item #: 00025628

    Surge suppressor ( rack-mountable ) - AC 120 V - 12 output connector(s) - Canada United States
    $117.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Isobar 8 Ultra
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Isobar 8 Ultra

    Mfr #: ISOBAR8ULTRA

    Item #: 00046348

    Surge suppressor - AC 120 V - 8 output connector(s) - Canada United States
    $53.95
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Optical Fiber Cable Tester Adapter FC/SC 50/125 M/F
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Optical Fiber Cable Tester Adapter FC/SC 50/125 M/F

    Mfr #: T020-001-SC50

    Item #: 004137962

    Network adapter - FC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (F) - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - silver - for P/N: T020-001-PSF
    $16.99