We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    FEATURED PRODUCTS

    SEARCH RESULTS

    Tripp Lite
    Tripp Lite - Protect It TLP808
    Tripp Lite - Protect It TLP808

    Mfr #: TLP808

    Item #: 00868265

    Surge suppressor - AC 120 V - 8 output connector(s)
    $21.00
    Tripp Lite - SmartPro 3000RMXL2U
    Tripp Lite - SmartPro 3000RMXL2U

    Mfr #: SMART3000RMXL2U

    Item #: 02986489

    UPS ( rack-mountable ) - AC 120 V - 2.88 kW - 3000 VA - RS-232 USB - 9 output connector(s) - 2U - 19
    $1,019.99
    Tripp Lite - Protect It TLP606
    Tripp Lite - Protect It TLP606

    Mfr #: TLP606

    Item #: 01151527

    Surge suppressor - AC 120 V - 6 output connector(s)
    $10.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 3M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 10' 10ft 3 Meter
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 3M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 10' 10ft 3 Meter

    Mfr #: N516-03M

    Item #: 00999955

    Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron
    $34.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

    Mfr #: PDU1215

    Item #: 01007800

    Power distribution strip ( rack-mountable ) - AC 120 V - 13 output connector(s) - 1U - 19
    $65.95
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 3M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 10' 10ft 3 Meter
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 3M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 10' 10ft 3 Meter

    Mfr #: N520-03M

    Item #: 00999956

    Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - orange
    $25.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

    Mfr #: S520-01M

    Item #: 02320433

    Serial Attached SCSI (SAS) external cable - 4-Lane - 26 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8088) - 4x InfiniBand - 3.3 ft - black
    $89.99