BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Orange
Cables
Networking Cables
Fiber Cables
2 m
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG92687

Item #: 003058382

2m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - riser - orange
$43.99
Belkin - Belkin
Belkin - Belkin
Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) - ST multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic
$36.99
Belkin - Belkin
Belkin - Belkin
Network cable - LC multi-mode M - SC multi-mode M - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron
$17.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC
StarTech - StarTech.com Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC

Mfr #: FIBLCLC2

Item #: 05656413

LC - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange
$19.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG92620

Item #: 003021539

2m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange
$39.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG92677

Item #: 003058372

2m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - riser - orange
$45.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 6' 6ft 2 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 6' 6ft 2 Meter

Mfr #: N520-02M

Item #: 01162675

Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - orange
$17.99
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG92697

Item #: 005754232

2m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange
$30.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG92632

Item #: 003886492

2m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange
$37.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/ST 6 6ft 2 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/ST 6 6ft 2 Meter

Mfr #: N504-02M

Item #: 001046544

Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - orange
$14.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Mode conditioning cable - SC single-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - 9 / 62.5 /125 micron - IEEE 802.3z - orange
$82.99
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG92637

Item #: 003021517

2m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange
$43.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable
Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP Plenum - LC/LC - OM2 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - molded, plenum - orange
$36.99
Belkin - Belkin
Belkin - Belkin
Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - TAA
$49.99
Axiom - Axiom SC-ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom SC-ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG92692

Item #: 005755504

2m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange
$36.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable
Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP Plenum - SC/SC - OM2 - SC to SC Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - molded, plenum - orange - fo
$30.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 2M Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable LC/SC 6 6ft 2 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 2M Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable LC/SC 6 6ft 2 Meter

Mfr #: N425-02M

Item #: 003065727

Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 8.3 / 62.5 / 125 micron - orange
$45.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG92682

Item #: 005751023

2m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - riser - orange
$46.99
Axiom - Axiom SC-ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom SC-ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG92642

Item #: 005222268

2m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange
$40.99