We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    StarTech
    $200 - $300
    StarTech - StarTech.com Triple Monitor USB 3.0 Laptop Docking Station
    StarTech - StarTech.com Triple Monitor USB 3.0 Laptop Docking Station
    4K HDMI, 2x DisplayPort - Universal USB Dock for Windows & Mac OS (USB3DOCKH2DP) - Docking station - USB - GigE - for P/N: ARMBARTRIO2, ARMTRIO, LTLOCK
    $238.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com MST Hub DisplayPort to HDMI Multi-Monitor Splitter
    StarTech - StarTech.com MST Hub DisplayPort to HDMI Multi-Monitor Splitter

    Mfr #: MSTDP123HD

    Item #: 003334283

    3-Port MST Hub - DP 1.2 to 3x HDMI MST Hub (MSTDP123HD) - Video/audio splitter - 3 x HDMI - desktop - AC 100/240 V
    $213.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com HDMI Over IP Extender with 2-port USB Hub
    StarTech - StarTech.com HDMI Over IP Extender with 2-port USB Hub

    Mfr #: IPUSB2HD3

    Item #: 004214348

    1080p - Video/audio extender - HDMI - up to 328 ft
    $235.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com 100BASE-LH SFP Transceiver Module
    StarTech - StarTech.com 100BASE-LH SFP Transceiver Module
    100 Mbps - 80 km - MSA Compliant Fiber SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-LH - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm
    $235.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-10G-BX10-U SFP+ Module - Upstream
    StarTech - StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-10G-BX10-U SFP+ Module - Upstream
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell EMC SFP-10G-BX10-U) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX10-U - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1270 nm / 1330 nm
    $215.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com TV Wall Mount
    StarTech - StarTech.com TV Wall Mount

    Mfr #: FPWARTS2

    Item #: 007935977

    Full Motion Articulating Arm - Up to 100 in. - Wall mount for TV (full-motion adjustable arm) - steel - screen size: up to 100"
    $235.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com HP JD092B Compatible SFP+ Module
    StarTech - StarTech.com HP JD092B Compatible SFP+ Module

    Mfr #: JD092BST

    Item #: 003898786

    10GBASE-SR Fiber Optical Transceiver (JD092BST) - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JD092B) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for HP A5830AF; HPE 12504, 5120, 5500, 58
    $287.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com 12U Open Frame Server Rack
    StarTech - StarTech.com 12U Open Frame Server Rack
    4 Post Adjustable Depth (22" to 40") Network Equipment Rack w/ Casters/ Levelers/ Cable Management (4POSTRACK12U) - Rack - open frame - black - 12U - for P/N: CABSCREWM5B, CABSCREWSM5, CABSCREWSM5B, CABSCREWSM62,
    $240.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com HP JD094B-BX60-U Compatible SFP+ Module
    StarTech - StarTech.com HP JD094B-BX60-U Compatible SFP+ Module
    10GBase-BX Fiber Optical Transceiver Upstream (JD094B-BX60-U-ST) - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JD094B-BX60-U) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX - LC single-mode - up to 37.3 miles - 1270 nm / 1330
    $264.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com USB 3.0 Video Capture Device
    StarTech - StarTech.com USB 3.0 Video Capture Device

    Mfr #: USB3HDCAP

    Item #: 002503417

    HDMI / DVI / VGA - 1080p 60fps - Video capture adapter - USB 3.0 - NTSC, PAL, PAL-M, PAL 60 - black
    $262.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com 18U Open Frame Rack
    StarTech - StarTech.com 18U Open Frame Rack
    4 Post - 22-40 in. Adjustable Depth - Rack - open frame - 4-post - floor-standing - black - 18U
    $257.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com 10G Network Card
    StarTech - StarTech.com 10G Network Card
    MM/SM - 1x Single 10G SPF+ slot - Intel 82599 Chip - Gigabit Ethernet Card - Intel NIC Card (PEX10000SFPI) - Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR, 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM - black - for P/N: SFP10GBBXDST, SFP
    $220.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com 4-Bay SATA SSD/HDD Docking Station
    StarTech - StarTech.com 4-Bay SATA SSD/HDD Docking Station

    Mfr #: SDOCK4U313

    Item #: 006372126

    External USB 3.1 (10Gbps) SATA SS/HDD Dock for 2.5"/3.5" SSDs/HDDs (SDOCK4U313) - Storage enclosure - 2.5" / 3.5" shared - SATA 6Gb/s - 600 MBps - USB 3.1 (Gen 2) - black
    $226.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com 4 Port USB DVI KVM Switch with DDM Fast Switching Technology and Cables
    StarTech - StarTech.com 4 Port USB DVI KVM Switch with DDM Fast Switching Technology and Cables
    Four Port DVI USB KVM Switch - DDM KVM Switch (SV431DVIUDDM) - KVM / USB switch - 4 x KVM / USB - 1 local user - desktop
    $267.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com 1000 ft Roll of Gray Plenum CMP Cat5e Solid UTP Bulk Cable
    StarTech - StarTech.com 1000 ft Roll of Gray Plenum CMP Cat5e Solid UTP Bulk Cable
    CMP / FT6 Plenum Rated - Ethernet Cat 5e Bulk Box 24 AWG 1000ft (WIR5ECMPGRY) - Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - plenum, solid - gray
    $232.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com VGA-Over-IP Extender with 2-port USB Hub
    StarTech - StarTech.com VGA-Over-IP Extender with 2-port USB Hub

    Mfr #: IPUSB2VGA2

    Item #: 004248845

    Video-Over-LAN Extender - 1920 x 1200 (IPUSB2VGA2) - Video/audio extender - VGA - up to 328 ft
    $264.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com Dual Monitor USB C Dock
    StarTech - StarTech.com Dual Monitor USB C Dock
    4K - Dual DisplayPort - 2.5in SSD / HDD Bay - with Power Delivery - Laptop Docking Station (MST30C2HDPPD) - Docking station - USB-C - GigE - 60 Watt
    $241.99