BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$275 - $300
Networking
C2G
C2G - C2G 10m MTP 9/125 OS1 Single-Mode Fiber Optic Assembly Ribbon Cable LSZH
C2G - C2G 10m MTP 9/125 OS1 Single-Mode Fiber Optic Assembly Ribbon Cable LSZH

Mfr #: 35101

Item #: 000720610

Yellow - 33ft - Network cable - MTP single-mode (F) to MTP single-mode (F) - 10 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$292.99
C2G - C2G
C2G - C2G

Mfr #: 39680

Item #: 004476641

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: QLogic SFP8-SW-1PK) - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant
$296.99
C2G - Legrand Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver
C2G - Legrand Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant
$276.99
C2G - C2G 10m MTP/MPO 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Assembly Ribbon Cable
C2G - C2G 10m MTP/MPO 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Assembly Ribbon Cable

Mfr #: 33088

Item #: 000724666

Plenum CMP-Rated - Orange - Network cable - MTP multi-mode (F) to MTP multi-mode (F) - 10 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange
$291.99
C2G - C2G Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver Module TAA
C2G - C2G Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver Module TAA

Mfr #: 39516

Item #: 001780813

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-SR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-SW - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for Cisco Nexus 93180YC-FX, 9336C-FX2, 9372
$297.99
C2G - Legrand IBM 46C3447 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver TAA
C2G - Legrand IBM 46C3447 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver TAA
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: IBM 46C3447) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant - for Lenovo ThinkAgile HX3321 Certified Node; HX7820 Appliance; Thin
$278.99
C2G - C2G
C2G - C2G

Mfr #: 39647

Item #: 004476956

SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant
$296.99
C2G - C2G QLogic SFP8-SW-1PK 8Gbs Fiber Channel SW SFP+ Transceiver TAA
C2G - C2G QLogic SFP8-SW-1PK 8Gbs Fiber Channel SW SFP+ Transceiver TAA
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: QLogic SFP8-SW-1PK) - 8Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant
$278.99
C2G - C2G 200ft HDBaseT Certified Cat6a Cable
C2G - C2G 200ft HDBaseT Certified Cat6a Cable

Mfr #: 43176

Item #: 005142471

Non-Continuous Shielding - CMP Plenum - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 200 ft - FTP - CAT 6a - molded, plenum, snagless, solid - blue
$286.99
C2G - C2G 10m MPO Fiber Array Cable Method A OM4 Riser Rated (OFNR)
C2G - C2G 10m MPO Fiber Array Cable Method A OM4 Riser Rated (OFNR)

Mfr #: 31305

Item #: 004644279

Aqua - 33ft - Network cable - MPO Type A (M) to MPO Type A (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - OM4 - riser - aqua
$295.99
C2G - C2G Gigamon Systems SFP-532 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver TAA
C2G - C2G Gigamon Systems SFP-532 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver TAA
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Gigamon SFP-532) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant - for P/N: GVS-HB101-0416
$278.99
C2G - C2G 3m MPO to 6 Duplex LC Fiber Breakout Cable OM4 Riser Rated (OFNR)
C2G - C2G 3m MPO to 6 Duplex LC Fiber Breakout Cable OM4 Riser Rated (OFNR)

Mfr #: 31330

Item #: 004502668

Aqua - Breakout cable - MPO multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - OM3/OM4 - riser - aqua
$285.99
C2G - C2G MSA and 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ DAC Cable (Active Twinax, 15m) TAA
C2G - C2G MSA and 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ DAC Cable (Active Twinax, 15m) TAA
10GBase direct attach cable - TAA Compliant - SFP+ to SFP+ - 49 ft - twinaxial - active
$283.99