BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$425 - $450
Networking
Cisco
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG300-10MPP
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG300-10MPP
Switch - L3 - managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (124 W)
$427.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1815M
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1815M
Wireless access point - 802.11ac Wave 2 - Wi-Fi - Dual Band
$426.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1815M
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1815M
Wireless access point - 802.11ac Wave 2 - Wi-Fi 5 - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
$426.99
Cisco - Cisco Business 240AC
Cisco - Cisco Business 240AC
Wireless access point - 802.11ac Wave 2 - Wi-Fi - Dual Band (pack of 3)
$443.99
Cisco - Cisco ASA 5505 Firewall Edition Bundle
Cisco - Cisco ASA 5505 Firewall Edition Bundle

Mfr #: ASA5505-K8

Item #: 02360059

Security appliance - 0 / 1 - 10 users - Ethernet Fast Ethernet - external
$448.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1815M
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1815M
Wireless access point - 802.11ac Wave 2 - Wi-Fi - Dual Band
$426.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG350-10MP
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG350-10MP
Switch - L3 - managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop - PoE+ (128 W)
$437.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business RV345
Cisco - Cisco Small Business RV345
Router - GigE - WAN ports: 2 - rack-mountable - refurbished
$430.99
Cisco - Cisco X2
Cisco - Cisco X2
X2 transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CX4 - 4 x InfiniBand (SFF-8470) - for Cisco 8; Catalyst 3560E, 3750E, 4500, 4948 10; ME 4924; Supervisor Engine II-Plus-10
$433.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1815T
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1815T
Wireless access point - 3 ports - 802.11ac Wave 2 - Wi-Fi - Dual Band
$426.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SF500-48
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SF500-48
Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP + 2 x SFP - rack-mountable - refurbished
$448.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco

Mfr #: C3KX-NM-1G

Item #: 03219599

Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet
$431.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco

Mfr #: SFP-OC3-MM

Item #: 000734919

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - OC-3/STM-1 - for P/N: A9K-SIP-700, A9K-SIP-700=, A9K-SIP-700-RF, SPA-1XOC3-ATM-V2, SPA-3XOC3-ATM-V2
$446.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG350-10MP
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG350-10MP
Switch - L3 - managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop - PoE+ (128 W)
$437.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Antenna - plate - WiMAX - 16 dBi - directional - outdoor, wall-mountable, indoor, pipe mountable - for Cisco 1120, 1240
$428.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9105AXW
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9105AXW

Mfr #: C9105AXW-E

Item #: 008195960

Wireless access point - 802.11ac Wave 2, Bluetooth 5.0 - Bluetooth, Wi-Fi 6 - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - wall mountable
$426.99