BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$425 - $450
Networking
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT SP10SR/I
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT SP10SR/I
SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
$437.99
APC - Eaton MultiSlot
APC - Eaton MultiSlot

Mfr #: 66071

Item #: 001136430

Remote control device - 1U - rack-mountable - for MGE UPS Acquisition Card U-Talk/Basic; Comet; Comet EXtreme
$442.99
ASUS - ASUS AiMesh AX6100 RT-AX92U
ASUS - ASUS AiMesh AX6100 RT-AX92U
Wi-Fi system (2 routers) - mesh - GigE - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac/ax - Tri-Band
$431.99
ASUS - Wireless Router
ASUS - Wireless Router

Mfr #: CMAX6000

Item #: 009132527

$429.99
ATEN Technology - ATEN CS1824 KVMP Switch
ATEN Technology - ATEN CS1824 KVMP Switch

Mfr #: CS1824

Item #: 007692602

KVM / audio / USB switch - 4 x KVM / audio / USB - 1 local user - desktop
$448.99
Atto Technology - ATTO
Atto Technology - ATTO
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - LC
$433.99
Atto Technology - ATTO
Atto Technology - ATTO
QSFP transceiver module - MPO - up to 98 ft
$445.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco X2-10GB-LR= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco X2-10GB-LR= Compatible

Mfr #: AXG91638

Item #: 001821436

X2 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco X2-10GB-LR=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - SC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant - for Cisco 8; Catalyst 3560E, 3750E, 4500, 4948 10; ME 4924; Supervisor Engi
$435.99
Axiom - Axiom AXG100847
Axiom - Axiom AXG100847

Mfr #: AXG100847

Item #: 008530304

QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 407-BBOI) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm
$447.99