BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

1
$1,000 - $1,500
Citrix Systems, Inc.
Networking
Citrix Systems, Inc. - Citrix NetScaler
Citrix Systems, Inc. - Citrix NetScaler

Mfr #: 3013938-ED

Item #: 003716948

Ethernet 40GBase-CR4 cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 3.3 ft - Citrix Education License Program
$1,387.99
Citrix Systems, Inc. - Citrix NetScaler
Citrix Systems, Inc. - Citrix NetScaler

Mfr #: 3013938-E5

Item #: 003716843

Ethernet 40GBase-CR4 cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 3.3 ft - Citrix Enterprise License Program (ELA) (Level 5)
$1,387.99
Citrix Systems, Inc. - Citrix
Citrix Systems, Inc. - Citrix

Mfr #: 3023618-E6

Item #: 006701783

SFP28 transceiver module - 10 GigE, 25 Gigabit LAN - 10GBase-SR, 25GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm - Citrix Enterprise License Program (ELA) (Level 6)
$1,256.99
Citrix Systems, Inc. - Citrix NetScaler
Citrix Systems, Inc. - Citrix NetScaler

Mfr #: 3013938-E6

Item #: 003716867

Ethernet 40GBase-CR4 cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 3.3 ft - Citrix Enterprise License Program (ELA) (Level 6)
$1,271.99
Citrix Systems, Inc. - Citrix
Citrix Systems, Inc. - Citrix

Mfr #: 3001400-ED

Item #: 008062586

SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - up to 984 ft - Citrix Education License Program
$1,128.99
1