BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Networking
$4,000 - 5,000
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 5130-24G-PoE+-4SFP+ EI
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 5130-24G-PoE+-4SFP+ EI

Mfr #: JG936A

Item #: 009106782

Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet / 1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - rack-mountable - PoE+ (370 W)
$4,285.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba

Mfr #: JL749A

Item #: 007833043

SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - TAA Compliant - for HPE Aruba 2930F 8G, 3810M 24, 3810M 48, 5406R 16, 5406R 44, 5406R 8-port, 5412R 92
$4,716.65
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 5130-24G-SFP-4SFP+ EI
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 5130-24G-SFP-4SFP+ EI

Mfr #: JG933A

Item #: 002265199

Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x Gigabit SFP + 8 x shared 10/100/1000 + 4 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet / 1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - rack-mountable
$4,496.50
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE FlexNetwork 5130-24G-PoE+-2SFP+-2XGT (370W) EI
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE FlexNetwork 5130-24G-PoE+-2SFP+-2XGT (370W) EI

Mfr #: JG940A#ABA

Item #: 003679487

Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 2 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet - rack-mountable - PoE+ (370 W)
$4,309.50
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE MSR3064
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE MSR3064

Mfr #: JG404A

Item #: 001367085

Router - GigE - rack-mountable
$4,462.50
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: P26659-B21

Item #: 009158814

200GBase direct attach splitter - QSFP56 to QSFP56 - 3 m - fiber optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC)
$4,082.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 7030 (IL) Controller
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 7030 (IL) Controller

Mfr #: JW688A

Item #: 004468240

Network management device - 8 ports - GigE - 1U - rack-mountable
$4,997.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: J9995A

Item #: 002928126

Expansion module - 1/2.5/5/10GBase-T (PoE+) x 8 - for HPE Aruba 5406R, 5406R 16, 5406R 44, 5406R 8-port, 5406R zl2
$4,284.00
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2930F 48G PoE+ 4SFP
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2930F 48G PoE+ 4SFP

Mfr #: JL557A#ABB

Item #: 007770023

Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP (uplink) - rack-mountable - PoE+ (740 W)
$4,349.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2930M 48G POE+ 1-Slot
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2930M 48G POE+ 1-Slot

Mfr #: JL322A

Item #: 006249825

Switch - L3 - managed - 44 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable - PoE+ (1440 W)
$4,511.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 5130-24G-4SFP+ 1-slot HI
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 5130-24G-4SFP+ 1-slot HI

Mfr #: JH323A

Item #: 003480108

Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable
$4,590.00
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: P26659-B22

Item #: 009158964

100GBase direct attach splitter - QSFP56 to QSFP56 - 16.4 ft - for InfiniBand HDR100/Ethernet 100Gb 1-port 940QSFP56, HDR100/Ethernet 100Gb 2-port 940QSFP56
$4,092.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Edgeline IoT Quick Connect
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Edgeline IoT Quick Connect

Mfr #: P20113-B21

Item #: 007460200

Converged infrastructure appliance - 2 ports - GigE
$4,094.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba

Mfr #: J9153D

Item #: 005321223

SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - SFP+ / LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - for HPE Aruba 2530, 2540 48, 2930M 24, 2930M 40, 2930M 48, 3800, 83XX, MACsec Advanced Module
$4,725.00
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE B-Series
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE B-Series

Mfr #: P9H29A

Item #: 004557604

SFP+ transceiver module - 32Gb Fibre Channel (LW) - Fibre Channel - up to 6.2 miles - for StoreFabric SN3600B, SN6600B 32Gb, SN6650B, SN8000B 4-Slot, SN8000B 8-Slot, SN8600B 4-slot
$4,675.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2930F 48G PoE+ 4SFP+
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2930F 48G PoE+ 4SFP+

Mfr #: JL558A#AKM

Item #: 008649478

Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit SFP+ (uplink) - rack-mountable - PoE+ (740 W)
$4,780.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE InfiniBand HDR/Ethernet 200Gb 1-port 940QSFP56
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE InfiniBand HDR/Ethernet 200Gb 1-port 940QSFP56

Mfr #: P06154-H21

Item #: 007584657

Network adapter - PCIe 4.0 x16 low profile - 200Gb Ethernet / 200Gb Infiniband QSFP28 x 1 - for ProLiant XL190r Gen10, XL270d Gen10
$4,453.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 3PAR Converged Network Adapter
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 3PAR Converged Network Adapter

Mfr #: Q0E98A

Item #: 004906510

Network adapter - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for HPE 3PAR StoreServ 9450 2-node Storage Base
$4,740.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2930F 48G PoE+ 4SFP+
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2930F 48G PoE+ 4SFP+

Mfr #: JL558A#ABA

Item #: 005375361

Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit SFP+ (uplink) - rack-mountable - PoE+ (740 W)
$4,621.99