BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$10 - $20
Cables
C2G
C2G - C2G 2m LC-SC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 2m LC-SC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 37109

Item #: 004113906

Yellow - 6ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - simplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$12.99
C2G - C2G 14ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP)Ethernet Network Patch Cable
C2G - C2G 14ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP)Ethernet Network Patch Cable

Mfr #: 00870

Item #: 001163277

Yellow - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 14 ft - screened shielded twisted pair (SSTP) - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - yellow
$10.99
C2G - C2G 15ft Cat6 Ethernet Cable
C2G - C2G 15ft Cat6 Ethernet Cable

Mfr #: 00892

Item #: 001163295

Snagless Shielded (STP) - Orange - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 15 ft - STP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - orange
$12.99
C2G - C2G 20ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP)Ethernet Network Patch Cable
C2G - C2G 20ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP)Ethernet Network Patch Cable

Mfr #: 00872

Item #: 001163279

Yellow - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 20 ft - screened shielded twisted pair (SSTP) - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - yellow
$13.99
C2G - C2G
C2G - C2G

Mfr #: 02679

Item #: 000720823

Printer extension cable - 36 pin Centronics (M) to 36 pin Centronics (F) - 10 ft - molded
$18.99
C2G - C2G 20ft Cat6 Ethernet Cable
C2G - C2G 20ft Cat6 Ethernet Cable

Mfr #: 00893

Item #: 001163296

Snagless Shielded (STP) - Orange - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 20 ft - STP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - orange
$13.99
C2G - C2G 12ft Cat6a Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable-White
C2G - C2G 12ft Cat6a Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable-White

Mfr #: 50770

Item #: 007323655

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 12 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - molded, snagless, stranded - white
$13.99
C2G - C2G 15ft Cat6 Ethernet Cable
C2G - C2G 15ft Cat6 Ethernet Cable

Mfr #: 00871

Item #: 001163278

Snagless Shielded (STP) - Yellow - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 15 ft - screened shielded twisted pair (SSTP) - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - yellow
$11.99
C2G - C2G HDMI to DVI Adapter
C2G - C2G HDMI to DVI Adapter

Mfr #: 40931

Item #: 005171498

360 Rotating Adapter - F/M - Rotating adapter - single link - DVI-D (M) to HDMI (F) - black
$15.99
C2G - C14 TO C19 2FT BLACK
C2G - C14 TO C19 2FT BLACK
$17.99
C2G - C2G 5m MTRJ-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable
C2G - C2G 5m MTRJ-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: 33184

Item #: 000120362

Orange - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to MT-RJ multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange
$18.99
C2G - 3FT QS ORG BOOTED C6A CM
C2G - 3FT QS ORG BOOTED C6A CM

Mfr #: 7107377

Item #: 006315351

$18.99