BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Networking
Networking Accessories
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
$1,000 - 2,000
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Direct Attach Copper Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Direct Attach Copper Cable

Mfr #: R1N69A

Item #: 007509854

100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 16.4 ft - for Composable Fabric FM 3032Q, FM 3180
$1,073.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Smartoptics
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Smartoptics

Mfr #: Q0F88A

Item #: 004557678

SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1590 nm - HPE Complete
$1,854.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE PremierFlex
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE PremierFlex

Mfr #: Q1H68A

Item #: 004869525

Network cable - LC to MPO - 30 m - fiber optic - for StoreFabric SN3600, SN3600B 32, SN6600B 32, SN6650, SN8000B 4-Slot, SN8600B 4-slot
$1,233.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: 805755-B21

Item #: 003355311

QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm
$1,825.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: 721070-B21

Item #: 002730415

Network cable - SFP+ to QSFP+ - 7 m - fiber optic - active
$1,760.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Dual
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Dual

Mfr #: 838327-B21

Item #: 003944499

QSFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-T - RJ-45 - up to 98 ft - for Synergy 40GB F8 Switch Module
$1,100.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X150
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X150

Mfr #: JL274AR

Item #: 008099233

QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 328 ft - remarketed - for FlexFabric 12902E Switch Chassis
$1,240.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Active Optical Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Active Optical Cable

Mfr #: 845424-B21

Item #: 006439935

25GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to SFP28 - 15 m - fiber optic - active - for StoreFabric SN2010M, SN2410M, SN2410M 25GbE
$1,929.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Smartoptics
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Smartoptics

Mfr #: Q0F95A

Item #: 004557965

SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1470 nm - HPE Complete - for P/N: P9N31A
$1,854.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: AW584A

Item #: 006451184

SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (LW) - Fibre Channel - up to 6.2 miles - for HPE 8Gb, SN6000; StorageWorks 8/20q, 8Gb, SN6000
$1,736.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Arista Universal
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Arista Universal

Mfr #: K4F69A#0D1

Item #: 007424704

QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Arista Networks QSFP-40G-UNIV) - 40 Gigabit LAN - LC multi-mode - up to 1640 ft - 1330 nm - factory integrated
$1,683.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: R1N56A

Item #: 007509894

Network cable - MPO single-mode (M) to MPO-12 single-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - for Composable Fabric FM 1006 Passive Module, FM 2072, FM 3032Q, FM 3180 Front-to-Back Module
$1,818.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: QK726A

Item #: 000734265

SFP+ transceiver module - 10Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - LC - for HPE SN6000; StoreFabric SN6500, SN6600B 32, SN6650, SN8000B 4-Slot, SN8600B 4-slot
$1,293.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba

Mfr #: JL748A

Item #: 007832984

SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - SFP+ / LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - TAA Compliant - for HPE Aruba 2930F 8G, 3810M 24, 3810M 48, 5406R 16, 5406R 44, 5406R 8-port, 5412R 92
$1,937.15
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X120
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X120

Mfr #: JF829A

Item #: 000079481

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC - up to 9.3 miles
$1,455.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: 834972-B27

Item #: 003784239

InfiniBand cable - QSFP (M) to QSFP (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - for HPE 841QSFP28, MCX515; InfiniBand EDR 100Gb 1-port, EDR/Ethernet 100Gb 2-port
$1,417.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba

Mfr #: J9151ECM

Item #: 007565986

Central Managed - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - for HPE Aruba 2540 24G, 2930F 24G, 2930F 48G, 2930F 8G
$1,395.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: Q9D30A

Item #: 006070479

SFP+ transceiver module - 32Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - for StoreFabric SN6610C, SN6620C 24-port, SN8500C, SN8500C 4-slot, SN8500C 8-slot
$1,070.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Smartoptics d9250
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Smartoptics d9250

Mfr #: Q9D25A

Item #: 005897985

SFP+ transceiver module - 10Gb Fibre Channel - 10GBase-ZR (DWDM) - LC - up to 49.7 miles - 1557.36 nm - HPE Complete
$1,375.99