BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$275 - $300
Networking
Networking Accessories
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis Industrial Ethernet Media Converter AT-IMC200T/SC
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis Industrial Ethernet Media Converter AT-IMC200T/SC
Fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles
$293.99
APC - APC Data Distribution Cable
APC - APC Data Distribution Cable

Mfr #: DDCC6-045

Item #: 003191265

Network cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (F) to RJ-45 (F) - 45 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - black
$279.99
Avaya - Avaya
Avaya - Avaya

Mfr #: 700012909

Item #: 001430957

Patch panel - 24 ports - for Media Gateway G600
$284.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
$277.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 12 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
$299.99
Axiom - Axiom Juniper SRX-XFP-10GE-SR Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Juniper SRX-XFP-10GE-SR Compatible
XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper SRX-XFP-10GE-SR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
$286.99
Axiom - Axiom Alcatel 3HE04823AA Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Alcatel 3HE04823AA Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent 3HE04823AA) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$293.99
Axiom - Axiom Netgear AXM762 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Netgear AXM762 Compatible

Mfr #: AXM762-AX

Item #: 000861490

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: NETGEAR AXM762) - 10Gb Fibre Channel - 10GBase-LR - SFP+ - TAA Compliant
$275.99
Axiom - Axiom Palo Alto PAN-SFP-PLUS-LR Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Palo Alto PAN-SFP-PLUS-LR Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Palo Alto Networks PAN-SFP-PLUS-LR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Palo PA-5060
$275.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
SFP28 transceiver module - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm
$285.99
Axiom - Axiom Brocade XBR-000182 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Brocade XBR-000182 Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade XBR-000182) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$299.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco GLC-BX40-D-I= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco GLC-BX40-D-I= Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-BX40-D-I=) - GigE - 1000Base-BX40-D - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm - TAA Compliant - for Cisco Catalyst 4503, 4503-E, 4504,
$278.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to SFP+ - 10 ft - twinaxial - passive
$282.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
$277.99
Axiom - Axiom Enterasys 10GB-LR-SFPP Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Enterasys 10GB-LR-SFPP Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme 10GB-LR-SFPP) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - for Extreme Networks ExtremeCloud E2120, E3120
$298.99
Axiom - Axiom Ixia 948-0013 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Ixia 948-0013 Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Ixia 948-0013) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
$293.99
Axiom - Axiom Avago AFCT-57D5ATPZ Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Avago AFCT-57D5ATPZ Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Avago AFCT-57D5ATPZ) - 8Gb Fibre Channel (LW) - Fibre Channel - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$285.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Direct attach cable - SFP+ to QSFP+ - 10 ft - twinaxial - passive
$282.99
Axiom - Axiom HP JD063B Compatible
Axiom - Axiom HP JD063B Compatible

Mfr #: JD063B-AX

Item #: 004773482

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JD063B) - GigE - 1000Base-LH - LC single-mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1550 nm - for HPE 12XXX, 3100, 36XX, 42XX, 45XX, 4800, 5120, 5500, 58XX, 95XX, A5800, WX5002, WX5004
$282.99
Axiom - Axiom NETSCOUT 321-1487 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom NETSCOUT 321-1487 Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: NetScout 321-1487) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$287.99