BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Cables
Panduit Corp
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ae/OM4 - plenum, round - aqua
$628.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 42 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
$121.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core

Mfr #: FOLPZ06

Item #: 005763644

Bulk cable - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ae/OM4 - plenum, indoor / outdoor - black
$4.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 26 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - aqua
$1,099.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 36 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, solid - yellow
$31.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit OptiCam
Panduit Corp - Panduit OptiCam

Mfr #: FLCSMC6CGR

Item #: 005768264

Network connector - LC/SPC multi-mode (M) keyed C (green) - fiber optic - 0.04 in / 125 micron - OM1 - booted, snagless - black, green
$23.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 32 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - riser - orange
$68.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Stronghold Light-Heavy
Panduit Corp - Panduit Stronghold Light-Heavy

Mfr #: S21-120-L0

Item #: 006197252

Cable tie - outdoor - 1.7 ft - black
$10.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 30 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua
$419.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) uniboot, staggered pair 1 longest breakout - 23.8 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - indoor, plenum, round - aqua
$759.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance

Mfr #: UTP28X26VL

Item #: 005678603

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 26 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, solid - violet
$25.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX5e-28 Category 5E Performance
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX5e-28 Category 5E Performance
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - UTP - CAT 5e - gray
$13.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 36.6 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - aqua
$749.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit D-Subminiature Inserts
Panduit Corp - Panduit D-Subminiature Inserts
Modular insert - international gray - 1 port
$29.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 43 ft - foiled unshielded twisted pair (F/UTP) - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, solid - violet
$43.99