BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

1
$450 - $475
Cables
C2G
C2G - C2G 4-pack 8ft Wiremold OFR Overfloor Raceway Base
C2G - C2G 4-pack 8ft Wiremold OFR Overfloor Raceway Base

Mfr #: 16140

Item #: 003065695

Cable raceway base - 8 ft - aluminum (pack of 4)
$456.99
C2G - C2G Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable
C2G - C2G Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable

Mfr #: 24385

Item #: 000724648

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 25 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - stranded - gray (pack of 100)
$472.99
C2G - C2G 15m MPO to MPO Fiber Array Cable Method B OM3 Plenum Rated (OFNP)
C2G - C2G 15m MPO to MPO Fiber Array Cable Method B OM3 Plenum Rated (OFNP)

Mfr #: 31315

Item #: 004644277

Aqua - Network cable - MPO Type B (M) to MPO Type B (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - OM3 - plenum - aqua
$451.99
C2G - C2G 150ft 4K HDMI Cable
C2G - C2G 150ft 4K HDMI Cable

Mfr #: 41457

Item #: 007552812

Active Optical Cable (AOC) - Plenum Rated - 60Hz - High Speed HDMI cable - HDMI (M) to HDMI (M) - 150 ft - black - plenum, 4K support, Active Optical Cable (AOC)
$468.99
C2G - Ortronics Clarity 6
C2G - Ortronics Clarity 6

Mfr #: PHD66U48

Item #: 007931168

Patch panel - 2U - 19" - 48 ports
$471.99
1