BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Cables
Networking Cables
Fiber Cables
$400 - $500
Aqua
C2G - C2G 15m MPO to MPO Fiber Array Cable Method B OM3 Plenum Rated (OFNP)
C2G - C2G 15m MPO to MPO Fiber Array Cable Method B OM3 Plenum Rated (OFNP)

Mfr #: 31315

Item #: 004644277

Aqua - Network cable - MPO Type B (M) to MPO Type B (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - OM3 - plenum - aqua
$451.99
C2G - C2G 10m MPO Fiber Array Cable Method B OM4 Riser Rated (OFNR)
C2G - C2G 10m MPO Fiber Array Cable Method B OM4 Riser Rated (OFNR)

Mfr #: 31317

Item #: 004668284

Aqua - 33ft - Network cable - MPO Type B (M) to MPO Type B (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - OM4 - riser - aqua
$434.99
C2G - C2G 15m MPO Fiber Array Cable Method B OM4 Riser Rated (OFNR)
C2G - C2G 15m MPO Fiber Array Cable Method B OM4 Riser Rated (OFNR)

Mfr #: 31318

Item #: 004668334

Aqua - 50ft - Network cable - MPO Type B (M) to MPO Type B (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - OM4 - riser - aqua
$476.99
C2G - C2G 5m MPO to MPO Fiber Array Cable Method B OM4 Plenum Rated (OFNP)
C2G - C2G 5m MPO to MPO Fiber Array Cable Method B OM4 Plenum Rated (OFNP)

Mfr #: 31319

Item #: 004668331

Aqua - Network cable - MPO Type B (M) to MPO Type B (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - OM4 - plenum - aqua
$412.99
C2G - C2G 10m MPO to MPO Fiber Array Cable Method B OM4 Plenum Rated (OFNP)
C2G - C2G 10m MPO to MPO Fiber Array Cable Method B OM4 Plenum Rated (OFNP)

Mfr #: 31320

Item #: 004668347

Aqua - Network cable - MPO Type B (M) to MPO Type B (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - OM4 - plenum - aqua
$494.99
C2G - C2G 30m MTP 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 30m MTP 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 31422

Item #: 000724449

Aqua - 100ft - Network cable - MTP multi-mode (F) to MTP multi-mode (F) - 30 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$442.99
C2G - C2G 15m MTP 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Assembly Ribbon Cable
C2G - C2G 15m MTP 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Assembly Ribbon Cable

Mfr #: 35120

Item #: 000720799

Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH- Aqua - Network cable - MTP multi-mode (F) to MTP multi-mode (F) - 15 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$486.99
Oracle - Sun StorageTek
Oracle - Sun StorageTek

Mfr #: 7106952

Item #: 006466113

Fibre Channel cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 50 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
$408.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet SFQ Series MTP
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet SFQ Series MTP
Network adapter - MTP (M) to LC (F) - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$470.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Signature Core Interconnect Cable Assembly
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Signature Core Interconnect Cable Assembly
Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 5 m - fiber optic - OM4+ - halogen-free, indoor - aqua
$443.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Signature Core Interconnect Cable Assembly
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Signature Core Interconnect Cable Assembly
Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 10 m - fiber optic - OM4+ - halogen-free, indoor - aqua
$461.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4+ - indoor, plenum, round - aqua
$421.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4+ - indoor, plenum, round - aqua
$443.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4+ - indoor, plenum, round - aqua
$497.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet QSFP Harness Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet QSFP Harness Cable Assemblies
Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 4.88 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - passive, plenum - aqua
$411.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to LC multi-mode (M) push/pull - 1 m - fiber optic - OM3 - halogen-free, indoor, round - aqua
$433.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to LC multi-mode (M) push/pull - 3 m - fiber optic - OM3 - halogen-free, indoor, round - aqua
$448.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to LC multi-mode (M) push/pull - 4 m - fiber optic - OM3 - halogen-free, indoor, round - aqua
$456.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to LC multi-mode (M) push/pull - 6 m - fiber optic - OM3 - halogen-free, indoor, round - aqua
$471.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to LC multi-mode (M) push/pull - 7 m - fiber optic - OM3 - halogen-free, indoor, round - aqua
$479.99